|
Our Media/Results from CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Our Results
2014 Results - CIF Southern Section XC PrelimsPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Nov 15th 2014, 6:44pm
Results courtesy of George Varvas!
CIF-SS Prelims
November 15, 2014
Mt. SAC - Walnut, CA
Individual Race Results - Race 1 7:45am Div. 5 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Price, Collin 12 St. Margarets 15:49
2 Conant, Michael 11 Woodcrest Christian 16:31
3 Robison, Jacob 12 St. Margarets 16:34
4 Patinelli, Evan 9 Flintridge Prep 16:42
5 Vahala, Jonathan 10 Flintridge Prep 16:43
6 van scoter, jack 11 Flintridge Prep 16:43
7 moran, rab 11 Flintridge Prep 16:47
8 Huang, Raphael 10 Webb 16:48
9 Gollery, Devyn 12 Hamilton 16:48
10 Martinez,, Jonathan 11 Woodcrest Christian 16:50
11 Shimano, Calvin 11 Sage Hill 16:53
12 Doninquez-Letel, Henry 10 Webb 16:54
13 Reynolds, Justin 10 Woodcrest Christian 17:00
14 Gitter, Nicolas 10 St. Margarets 17:02
15 Slaughter, Brian 12 Sage Hill 17:03
16 Coan, Riley 10 Flintridge Prep 17:04
17 Bradford, Bryson 10 Woodcrest Christian 17:05
18 Hernandez, Chris 12 Webb 17:06
19 patel, sham 11 Flintridge Prep 17:09
20 Gomeyosh, Grant 11 Sherman Indian 17:12
21 Ramos, Anthony 10 Aquinas 17:13
22 Peters, Mitchell 12 Woodcrest Christian 17:16
23 Alvarez, Ramon 11 Woodcrest Christian 17:22
24 Hynes, Patrick 12 Sage Hill 17:23
25 Rode, Joe 12 Webb 17:24
26 Holliday, Adam 12 Webb 17:24
27 Parks, William 12 St. Margarets 17:25
28 McCaffrey, Jack 12 St. Margarets 17:26
29 Talley, Quentin 12 St. Margarets 17:28
30 Michaca, Alexis 12 Sage Hill 17:28
31 Castorena, Hale 10 Hamilton 17:33
32 Fishman, Matt 11 Vistamar 17:36
33 Miranda, Joseph 12 Hamilton 17:38
34 Knollenberg, Cameron 11 Sage Hill 17:40
35 David, Tyrell 9 Sherman Indian 17:40
36 Li, Calvin 12 Webb 17:51
37 Williams, Chad 10 Sherman Indian 17:51
38 Hampson, Conrad 9 St. Margarets 17:59
39 Halbrook, Derek 9 Aquinas 18:01
40 Crawford, Miles 12 Midland 18:02
41 Milligan, Owen 9 Woodcrest Christian 18:05
42 Castaneda, Balam 12 Dunn 18:08
43 Kashyap, David 11 Midland 18:10
44 Muhammad, Khalil 12 Vistamar 18:12
45 Antounian, Aren 12 Holy Martyrs 18:15
46 Diaz, Jacob 11 Sage Hill 18:15
47 Goss, Grayson 10 Bell-Jeff 18:18
48 Delgudillo, Luis 10 Hamilton 18:19
49 Woldenberg, Ethan 9 New Roads 18:20
50 Charley, Ben 10 Hamilton 18:23
51 Cervantes, Jose 12 California Military Insti 18:32
52 D'Attile, David 9 Midland 18:33
53 Cummings, Sean 12 Midland 18:34
54 McCarthy, Duncan 10 Midland 18:37
55 Ewing, Tate 10 Midland 18:44
56 Escobar, Isaias 11 California Military Insti 18:45
57 Dennie, Kenny 12 Webb 18:48
58 Ceballos, Cameron 9 Aquinas 18:49
59 Warden, Matt 10 Sage Hill 18:50
60 Lopez, Justin 10 Hamilton 18:52
61 Pena, Jason 11 Sherman Indian 18:55
62 Grimes, Jack 11 Midland 19:03
63 Gonzalez, Edgar 11 California Military Insti 19:07
64 Johnston, Tim 10 St. Michaels Prep 19:11
65 Reyes, Alex 12 Hamilton 19:18
66 Widdicombe, Henry 11 Aquinas 19:18
67 Medrano, Jonathan 11 California Military Insti 19:20
68 Beutner, Will 9 New Roads 19:21
69 Toth, Daniel 11 Vasquez 19:40
70 meza, emanuel 10 Aquinas 19:45
71 Kestler, Loker 9 Vasquez 19:46
72 Luecero, Jaime 12 California Military Insti 19:47
73 Rimando, Ryan 9 Faith Baptist 19:55
74 Bluhm, Chad 11 Vasquez 19:59
75 Howard, John 10 St. Michaels Prep 20:04
76 Zargaryan, Edgar 12 Holy Martyrs 20:05
77 Alonso, Cesar 11 California Military Insti 20:11
78 Burnham, John 10 St. Michaels Prep 20:13
79 Sosa, Evelio 11 Sherman Indian 20:19
80 Chavez, Sebastian 11 Pilgrim 20:20
81 Helling, Kevin 12 Vistamar 20:28
82 Ladik, Henry 10 New Roads 20:28
83 Siegel, Brent 9 Vistamar 20:35
84 Butler, Derrick 10 Vistamar 20:44
85 Musil, Garrett 9 Vasquez 20:46
86 Best, Kiran 11 New Roads 20:47
87 Keosian, Armand 12 Holy Martyrs 20:58
88 Aharonian, Patrick 9 Holy Martyrs 21:02
89 Trainor, Daniel 9 St. Michaels Prep 21:03
90 alfaro, glenn 11 Aquinas 21:07
91 Marroquin, Raul 9 California Military Insti 21:17
92 Benavidez, Phillip 11 Vasquez 21:24
93 Giugni-Wright, Caleb 9 Summit View 21:35
94 Zhu, Kevin 10 Crossroads Christian 21:38
95 Zhu, Aaron 10 Crossroads Christian 21:40
96 Stern, Eban 11 Vistamar 21:59
97 Goble, Josh 9 Vasquez 22:08
98 Wiens, Jacob 11 Aquinas 22:10
99 Pete, Aaron 12 Sherman Indian 22:22
100 Perez-Saignac, Antonio 10 New Roads 22:56
101 Fox, Sam 11 Vasquez 23:00
102 Avetisyan, Vagho 11 Holy Martyrs 23:30
103 Pacquin, Zane 9 Sherman Indian 23:38
104 Gerger, Drake 10 Crossroads Christian 23:42
105 Dubay, Quinton 9 St. Michaels Prep 24:02
106 Craig, Brenden 9 Vistamar 24:14
107 Cameron, Romero 12 Crossroads Christian 25:45
108 Mayer-Ahearn, Aidan 9 New Roads 25:53
109 Ellingson, Greg 9 Crossroads Christian 25:54
110 Cahill, Liam 12 Summit View 26:37
111 Schaeffer, Patrick 12 Summit View 26:52
112 Williams, Harlan 9 Summit View 27:47
113 Mokhtarzadeh, Johan 12 Summit View 29:47
Individual Race Results - Race 2 7:59 am Div. 2 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Cassidy, Leza 11 Arroyo Grande 17:56
2 ORTEGA, STEPHANIE 11 Segerstrom 17:59
3 Heys, Ashley 11 Saugus 18:03
4 Ortega, Samantha 12 Saugus 18:04
5 Boos, Annie 10 Claremont 18:06
6 Danforth, Kyla 12 Canyon/C.C. 18:07
7 Hill, Talley 10 Arroyo Grande 18:09
8 Bacon, Emily 11 Newport Harbor 18:14
9 Dahl, Elizabeth 10 Woodbridge 18:23
10 Castillo, Mariah 9 Saugus 18:27
11 Ruiz, Jessica 12 Saugus 18:27
12 Rounds, Tess 9 Claremont 18:30
13 Corey, Kendra 10 Sunny Hills 18:31
14 Heckers, Jax 10 Claremont 18:35
15 Chavez, Haley 10 Arroyo Grande 18:38
16 Rodriguez, Sophia 12 Whittier 18:39
17 Davis, Abby 9 Saugus 18:40
18 Gushue, Alex 10 Claremont 18:41
19 Cavanaugh, Kiana 11 Claremont 18:42
20 Servin, Araseli 12 Citrus Hill 18:45
21 Buggeln, Emma 11 Newport Harbor 18:54
22 Barth, Erin 12 Newport Harbor 18:56
23 Allen, Gabby 12 Apple Valley 18:56
24 Lopez, Samantha 12 Canyon/C.C. 18:58
25 Reynolds, Jocelyn 12 Arroyo Grande 19:00
26 Kaisho, Ai 11 Woodbridge 19:03
27 Gemignani, Angela 11 Arroyo Grande 19:06
28 Simon, Malia 9 Arroyo Grande 19:06
29 Oefelein, Meagan 10 Woodbridge 19:11
30 Moncibais, Mackinzie 12 Saugus 19:17
31 Sousa, Sophia 10 Whittier 19:19
32 Cole, Camille 10 Colony 19:21
33 Martinez, Stephanie 11 Canyon/C.C. 19:25
34 Wong, Yee-Lynn 10 Canyon/C.C. 19:26
35 Uribe, Marisa 12 Colony 19:28
36 Grajeda, Noelle 11 Sunny Hills 19:29
37 Nguyen, Maggie 11 La Quinta (W) 19:30
38 Hernandez, Rosa 10 Canyon/C.C. 19:32
39 Janes, Sabrina 12 Saugus 19:35
40 Heyde, Elizabeth 12 Arroyo Grande 19:37
41 ALVARADO, CRYSTAL 11 Segerstrom 19:39
42 Cruz, Karen 12 Segerstrom 19:38
43 Viramontes, Rochelle 10 Whittier 19:43
44 Dorantes, Brenda 11 Whittier 19:45
45 Birchler, Emilie 12 Woodbridge 19:45
46 Leon-Herzan, Cheyanne 12 Colony 19:47
47 Rendon, Catie 12 Colony 19:47
48 RIVERA, MARIELA 10 Segerstrom 19:48
49 Cassidy, Bridget 11 Temescal Canyon 19:48
50 Baeskens, Janelle 10 Claremont 19:50
51 Pantoja, Catalina 11 Whittier 19:52
52 Tuttle, Ceili 11 Fullerton 19:53
53 Clemence, Holly 11 Newport Harbor 19:57
54 Salemme, Ellen 9 Woodbridge 20:01
55 Esquirel, Mellanie 10 Whittier 20:02
56 Buck, Vanessa 10 Sunny Hills 20:04
57 Chavez, Miranda 11 Colony 20:06
58 Huynh, Gloria 11 La Quinta (W) 20:14
59 VICENETE, LILIANA 11 Segerstrom 20:17
60 Diaz, Lesly 10 La Quinta (W) 20:18
61 Francis, Emily 11 Woodbridge 20:21
62 Marking, Kendall 11 Newport Harbor 20:22
63 Padilla, Krystal 11 Kaiser 20:28
64 Gonzalez, Lora 10 Woodbridge 20:29
65 Leiterman, Tiffany 10 La Quinta (W) 20:35
66 Jones, Kalista 10 Sunny Hills 20:37
67 Stephanie, Ruiz 11 Segerstrom 20:38
68 Kaihara, Kayla 12 Sunny Hills 20:40
69 Inzunza, Nissa 12 Grand Terrace 20:48
70 FISINGER, STEPHANIE 12 Segerstrom 20:49
71 Bietsch, Pamela 11 Canyon/C.C. 20:49
72 Gonzalez, Diana 11 Sunny Hills 20:51
73 Tababan, Marlin 11 Sunny Hills 20:52
74 Cantrell, Julia 12 Claremont 20:55
75 Gutierrez, Lauran 10 Colony 21:03
76 Palapa, Beatrice 11 La Quinta (W) 21:05
77 Kerrigan, Lani 10 Newport Harbor 21:20
78 Colegio, Victoria 10 Grand Terrace 21:22
79 Gonzalez, Stephanie 12 Whittier 21:23
80 Camberos, Johana 11 Newport Harbor 21:25
81 Angulo, Alexia 10 Ramona 21:27
82 Diaz, Destiny 11 Mayfair 21:27
83 Brezarich, Emily 9 Fullerton 21:40
84 Martinez, Zoe 9 Colony 21:46
85 Sherrick, Rachel 12 Apple Valley 21:48
86 Nalbandyan, Seanna 10 Canyon/C.C. 21:49
87 Plaziak, Ashley 10 Apple Valley 21:57
88 Hendrix, Kimberly 9 Apple Valley 22:01
89 Casey, Gwen 9 Apple Valley 22:08
90 Montano, Celine 11 Grand Terrace 22:10
91 Perez, Rebeca 9 Fullerton 22:22
92 Sherrick, Rhonda 12 Apple Valley 22:34
93 Donis, Jocelyn 11 Mayfair 22:39
94 Morales, Audrey 12 Apple Valley 22:42
95 Bonales, Deborah 9 Fullerton 22:44
96 Sandoval, Shelby 11 Temescal Canyon 22:45
97 Juarez, Michelle 10 La Quinta (W) 22:46
98 Figueroa, Karina 11 Fullerton 22:49
99 May, Felicca 10 Temescal Canyon 22:50
100 Springer, Taylor 11 Mayfair 22:56
101 Huynh, Jasmine 9 La Quinta (W) 22:58
102 Cervantes, Valerie 11 Grand Terrace 23:06
103 Austin, Sarah 11 Mayfair 23:10
104 Wightman, Megan 11 Fullerton 23:16
105 Sagal, Kylie 12 Fullerton 23:18
106 Razo-Cabrera, Azalea 12 Grand Terrace 23:39
107 Wilkerson, Bailee 11 Mayfair 23:41
108 Rouse, Heidi 11 Mayfair 23:48
109 Parker, Daria 11 Mayfair 23:48
110 Zuniga, Tania 11 Grand Terrace 23:52
111 Madrid, Monique 10 Temescal Canyon 24:19
112 Martinez, Andrea 11 Grand Terrace 24:26
113 Arnado, Alexis 12 Temescal Canyon 24:40
114 Manos, Alyssa 9 Temescal Canyon 25:28
115 Baldwin, Elana 10 Temescal Canyon 28:07
Individual Race Results - Race 3 8:13am Div. 5 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Brossy, Cosmo 12 Brentwood 15:37
2 Lozano, Isaiah 11 St. Bonaventure 15:44
3 Lizza, Hogan 12 Xavier Prep 15:46
4 Sever, James 11 Coastal Christian 15:53
5 Hathaway, Richard 12 Poly (Pasadena) 15:59
6 Janssen, Joe 12 Xavier Prep 16:15
7 Stabile, David 11 Xavier Prep 16:15
8 Del Rio, Max 12 Xavier Prep 16:18
9 Gil, Christian 12 St. Bonaventure 16:31
10 Medrano, Manny 12 Poly (Pasadena) 16:35
11 Eichor, Jakob 11 Ontario Christian 16:40
12 Yen, Michael 10 Poly (Pasadena) 16:40
13 Farrell, Cooper 12 Laguna Blanca 16:50
14 Lynch, Jack 9 Brentwood 16:52
15 Ballard, Noah 10 Campbell Hall 16:58
16 Kaiser, Andy 12 St. Bonaventure 17:00
17 Fisher, Lalo 12 Providence (Bur) 17:13
18 Gu, Andrew 12 Viewpoint 17:14
19 Devries, Alan 12 Ontario Christian 17:17
20 Vastano, Mike 12 Brentwood 17:19
21 Rodriguez, Gabriel 11 Xavier Prep 17:21
22 Luner, Jonathan 11 Viewpoint 17:26
23 Schoenberger, Andrew 11 Viewpoint 17:28
24 Cook, Joe 12 St. Bonaventure 17:28
25 Nash, Alistair 10 Brentwood 17:29
26 Ibarra, Adrihel 10 Xavier Prep 17:31
27 Kurkjian, Vahn 9 Pilibos 17:33
28 Mayne, Charles Thom 10 Poly (Pasadena) 17:35
29 Dufresne, Michael 12 St. Bonaventure 17:35
30 Garcia, Andrew 11 St. Bonaventure 17:36
31 Hardy, Collin 12 Ontario Christian 17:37
32 Murowatz, Andrew 9 Ontario Christian 17:43
33 Smathers, James 9 Viewpoint 17:45
34 Kahn, James 10 Brentwood 17:47
35 Archer, Samuel 12 Ontario Christian 17:47
36 Averitt, Brandon 11 Tarbut V Torah 17:48
37 Crochetiere, Aidan 10 Poly (Pasadena) 17:49
38 Valdovinos, Christian 9 Acad. Academic Ex. 17:53
39 Saucedo, Adrain 10 Ontario Christian 17:54
40 Vander Tuig, Alex 12 Ontario Christian 17:55
41 Beccera, Nick 12 Bell-Jeff 17:57
42 Hubsch, William 12 Poly (Pasadena) 18:00
43 Hawker, Mikey 11 Laguna Blanca 18:06
44 Silver, Jeffrey 10 Poly (Pasadena) 18:07
45 Vigil, Sonny 12 St. Bonaventure 18:12
46 Tyng, Kylan 11 Laguna Blanca 18:13
47 Myers, Chase 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 18:16
48 Flores, Jacob 10 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 18:25
49 Lopez, Ricardo 11 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 18:26
50 Essayan, Daniel 12 Viewpoint 18:34
51 Gomez, Ethan 11 Xavier Prep 18:44
52 Garcia, Derian 12 St. Anthony 18:47
53 Pyros, Harrison 11 Providence (Bur) 18:52
54 Daily, Owen 9 Brentwood 18:54
55 RODAS-LIMA, ERVIN 10 Mary Star of the Sea 18:55
56 Montgomery, Lachlan 12 Brentwood 18:56
57 FUKUTAKE, ALEX 10 Mary Star of the Sea 18:57
58 Barron, Tyler 10 Viewpoint 19:08
59 Johnson, Nathan 12 St. Anthony 19:19
60 VALDEZ, KENNY 11 Mary Star of the Sea 19:29
61 NICKEL, MACK 11 Mary Star of the Sea 19:42
62 Gorski, Jon 9 St. Anthony 19:42
63 Donnelly, Ryan 9 Providence (Bur) 19:43
64 Alex, Furukawa 9 Laguna Blanca 19:47
65 Clay, Rodgers 9 Laguna Blanca 19:47
66 Hovannisian, Armen 12 Pilibos 19:51
67 Kazazian, Shahe 12 Pilibos 19:51
68 Kurkjian, Aren 11 Pilibos 19:52
69 Keosseian, Sevag 11 Pilibos 19:53
70 Gomez, Matthew 10 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 19:57
71 OSWISU, GIDEON 9 Mary Star of the Sea 19:59
72 Santa Cruz, Ollin 12 St. Anthony 20:01
73 Fonville, Aaron 10 Acad. Academic Ex. 20:03
74 Bueno, Sam 11 Faith Baptist 20:05
75 Visher, Evan 10 Viewpoint 20:11
76 Swift, Brandon 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 20:12
77 Chiment, Ryan 12 Laguna Blanca 20:15
78 Marrujo, Michael 12 St. Anthony 20:18
79 Rettinger, Sammy 12 Hillcrest Christian (TO) 20:22
80 Wetherbee, Jamie 11 Bridges Academy 20:26
81 Eguia, Allen 11 Providence (Bur) 20:28
82 Trujillo, Doug 9 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 20:28
83 Crummey, Eddie 9 Providence (Bur) 20:30
84 Serenil, Gabriel 9 Providence (Bur) 20:33
85 McCrank, Kenneth 10 Acad. Academic Ex. 20:34
86 MARTINEZ, ANGEL 10 Mary Star of the Sea 20:34
87 Felton, Clay 9 Acad. Academic Ex. 20:37
88 Ceja, Christian 9 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 20:49
89 Palafox, Adam 10 Acad. Academic Ex. 21:21
90 McGroarty, Gavin 9 Providence (Bur) 21:23
91 Miranda, David 11 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 21:24
92 Kahn, Sam 9 Bridges Academy 21:42
93 Bambalian, Sako 11 Pilibos 21:42
94 Deirdeirian, Bedig 11 Pilibos 21:43
95 Smillie, Luke 10 Laguna Blanca 21:45
96 Shapiro, Abe 11 Bridges Academy 21:51
97 Huang, Nicholas 12 Bridges Academy 22:04
98 Rodriguez, Daryl 12 Cornerstone Chr.(Wildomar) 22:04
99 Mironer, Josh 11 Bridges Academy 22:18
100 Kuppermann, Jacob 11 Tarbut V Torah 22:24
101 Craig, David 12 Mary Star of the Sea 22:27
102 Spillane, Aiden 12 Bridges Academy 22:36
103 Provencio, Jacob 10 St. Anthony 22:48
104 Fisher, Tyler 12 St. Anthony 23:22
105 David, Zachary 12 Cornerstone Chr.(Wildomar) 23:30
106 Barbarosh, Jason 12 Tarbut V Torah 23:36
107 Raya, Adam 10 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 24:06
108 Piazza, Milo 12 Bridges Academy 24:08
109 Garcia, Alex 11 Cornerstone Chr.(Wildomar) 25:34
110 Gillman, Daniel 9 Tarbut V Torah 25:58
111 Duggar, Mark 10 Cornerstone Chr.(Wildomar) 26:33
Individual Race Results - Race 4 8:27 am Div. 2 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Schafer, Grace 12 Capistrano Valley 18:06
2 Zielinski, Nicole 11 Canyon/Anaheim 18:09
3 Licata, Ashley 11 Capistrano Valley 18:13
4 Herberg, Haley 9 Capistrano Valley 18:16
5 Mulay, Molly 11 Simi Valley 18:19
6 Caravello, Brooke 12 Canyon/Anaheim 18:19
7 Jones, Desirae 12 Simi Valley 18:26
8 Barajas, Samantha 10 Simi Valley 18:28
9 TULLAI, SYDNEY 11 Ayala 18:31
10 Winkler, Sarah 10 Simi Valley 18:35
11 Atkinson, Emily 11 West Torrance 18:38
12 Leonard, Sara 9 Canyon/Anaheim 18:40
13 Weinstock, Maddie 12 Thousand Oaks 18:41
14 HATCHER, ZEN 11 Ayala 18:45
15 Huerta, Samantha 11 La Mirada 18:45
16 Tresser, Kayla 11 Capistrano Valley 18:47
17 VAN MARTER, JULIA 12 Canyon/Anaheim 18:48
18 Chagolla, Clarissa 11 North, J.W. 18:49
19 Jacobs, Karen 10 Redlands 18:51
20 Mulhall, Mikaela 12 Capistrano Valley 18:53
21 Tetef, Samantha 12 Simi Valley 18:55
22 Cardenas, Alexis 12 Loara 18:56
23 Wood, Kaitlyn 10 Simi Valley 18:56
24 Layman, Samantha 11 West Torrance 19:02
25 Gong, Charles 11 Cornerstone Chr.(Wildomar) 19:05
26 Oh, Allison 9 Ayala 19:05
27 King, Kelsie 12 Capistrano Valley 19:07
28 Hunter, Ruth 10 Santa Barbara 19:08
29 Eyo, Toe 12 Ayala 19:09
30 Lopes, Julia 9 West Torrance 19:10
31 Rosellini, Olivia 12 Simi Valley 19:11
32 Martin, Maddie 10 Mission Viejo 19:12
33 Hernandez, Adriana 11 North, J.W. 19:19
34 Oelsner, Rachel 10 West Torrance 19:20
35 De Luca, Bailey 10 Thousand Oaks 19:22
36 Peterson, Raegan 9 Villa Park 19:26
37 Yi, Savannah 10 Glendora 19:29
38 Quaid, Kaitlin 12 Redlands 19:30
39 Swanson, Isabelle 9 Redlands 19:30
40 Balding, Brooke 12 Mission Viejo 19:31
41 TRAN, ALYSSA 10 Ayala 19:32
42 Aguilar, Katherine 10 Redlands 19:33
43 CASTRO, ALEXIS 10 Canyon/Anaheim 19:34
44 Leos, Wendy 10 Western 19:34
45 Ybarra, Mikayla 12 Thousand Oaks 19:35
46 Oelsner, Laura 12 West Torrance 19:35
47 Gonzalez, Isis 12 North, J.W. 19:41
48 DELACRUZ, FANNY 12 Santiago (G.G.) 19:44
49 Berry, Chloe 11 Mission Viejo 19:48
50 Crowley, Claire 12 Redlands 19:50
51 Miller, Megan 12 Mission Viejo 19:53
52 Yepez, Ariel 11 North, J.W. 20:04
53 Crowley, Allison 12 Redlands 20:07
54 Daily, Tara 10 Mission Viejo 20:08
55 Bergen, Thea 12 West Torrance 20:09
56 TANNER, MORGAN 12 Ayala 20:10
57 Duan, Alice 12 West Torrance 20:13
58 Zabaleta, Katelyn 9 Redlands 20:14
59 Brooks, Aleah 9 La Mirada 20:17
60 Stiewig, Jordan 11 Villa Park 20:20
61 York, Mikayla 11 Mission Viejo 20:23
62 Busqueno, Liliana 11 Mission Viejo 20:29
63 Simmons, Paige 11 Ayala 20:30
64 Ramos, Ashley 10 Hemet 20:32
65 Huerta, Selena 12 Hemet 20:34
66 Muller, Sydney 12 Capistrano Valley 20:34
67 Pineda, Michelle 12 Fontana 20:35
68 VASQUEZ, MAYRA 12 Santiago (G.G.) 20:36
69 Haefele, Kim 10 Villa Park 20:44
70 Denbaugh, Maddie 12 Hemet 20:48
71 Pommerening, Nicole 10 Thousand Oaks 20:52
72 Martinez, Sinai 11 Fontana 20:54
73 TAYLOR, ANNIE 10 Canyon/Anaheim 20:54
74 Quijano, Olivia 10 Patriot 21:04
75 Loose, Esther 12 Thousand Oaks 21:06
76 Hansen, Katelyn 11 North, J.W. 21:06
77 Rood, Alexis 10 Villa Park 21:06
78 Rodriguez, Mirella 11 Fontana 21:08
79 Darrow, Cheyenne 11 Hemet 21:12
80 Mercado, Arcelia 12 Hemet 21:12
81 Little, Makayla 12 Patriot 21:14
82 Haman, Sam 10 Villa Park 21:16
83 Ip, Danielle 12 Thousand Oaks 21:17
84 Parent, Rhiannon 9 Villa Park 21:20
85 Magana, Cecilia 11 Bloomington 21:23
86 Avila, Miranda 9 Patriot 21:25
87 KOBAYASHI, KELSEY 11 Canyon/Anaheim 21:31
88 Amaro, Liana 12 North, J.W. 21:37
89 Hollis, Sarah 11 Hemet 21:38
90 Smith, Sonia 9 Thousand Oaks 21:39
91 Peng, Jojo 12 Villa Park 22:06
92 Canales, Roxana 9 Bloomington 22:09
93 Beresewicz, Stephanie 12 La Mirada 22:20
94 Gomez, Katherine 10 Fontana 22:22
95 Labor, Sarah 12 Patriot 22:28
96 Almonte, Natalie 9 Fontana 22:32
97 Mc Intyre, Julia 12 La Mirada 22:34
98 LOPEZ, ANA 10 Santiago (G.G.) 22:36
99 Castro, Iris 12 La Mirada 22:38
100 Lopez, Jocellyn 9 Hemet 22:39
101 Rosales, Vanessa 9 Santiago (G.G.) 22:45
102 Huante, Priscila 9 Patriot 22:56
103 Uribe, Angelica 11 Bloomington 22:58
104 MENDEZ, AURORA 9 Santiago (G.G.) 22:59
105 Barrales, Jasmine 10 Fontana 23:00
106 Iribe, Nathalie 11 Fontana 23:00
107 Collier, Kellee 9 North, J.W. 23:07
108 LOPEZ, BRENDA 10 Santiago (G.G.) 23:08
109 Tarazon, Cynthia 11 Bloomington 23:13
110 Albro, Nicole 10 La Mirada 23:22
111 Hernandez, Jessie 10 La Mirada 23:24
112 Dornieden, Allison 9 Patriot 23:40
113 Viveros, Ruth 10 Santiago (G.G.) 24:24
114 Davila, Nohemi 11 Bloomington 24:58
115 Cazares, Kailah 11 Bloomington 25:09
116 Bigay, Althea 10 Bloomington 25:24
Individual Race Results - Race 5 8:41am Div. 5 Varsity Men Heat 3 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Richardson, Jack 12 Thacher 15:57
2 Murillo, Nick 12 Orcutt Academy 16:03
3 Griffee, Kevin 12 Thacher 16:11
4 falcon, Andres 11 St. Paul 16:36
5 Dominguez, Aleksie 12 St. Paul 16:39
6 Callan, Peter 11 Thacher 16:44
7 Allen, Daniel 11 Crossroads 16:44
8 Geiger, Jakob 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 16:45
9 Meister, Noah 11 Western Christian 16:47
10 Mitchell, Andrew 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 16:50
11 Biehl, Joseph 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 16:50
12 Boffman, Nicolas 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 16:51
13 Rupprecht, Josh 9 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 16:53
14 Gibson, James 12 Desert Christian/Lan. 16:55
15 Tamminga, Nathaniel 10 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 17:01
16 Edmonds, Scott 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 17:01
17 Crockett, Stephen 12 Desert Christian/Lan. 17:04
18 Peters, Matthew 11 Western Christian 17:08
19 Vreeke, Ryan 9 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 17:10
20 McCune, Spencer 11 Thacher 17:12
21 Jackson, Ryan 10 Thacher 17:13
22 St. George, Andrew 12 Thacher 17:16
23 Pierrepont, Jack 11 Thacher 17:16
24 Belinsky, Scott 12 Crossroads 17:17
25 Orozco, John 11 St. Paul 17:23
26 Mason, Brad 11 Orcutt Academy 17:25
27 Fried, Ben 11 Crossroads 17:32
28 Spencer, Robert 10 Orcutt Academy 17:33
29 Pacheco, Kevin 9 Desert Christian/Lan. 17:34
30 Bentley, Bryce 12 St. Bernard 17:37
31 Sanchez, Tommy 11 St. Paul 17:38
32 Dekker, Nick 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 17:39
33 De Haan, Louis 11 Pacifica Christian 17:41
34 Sanchez, Jose 10 Orcutt Academy 17:42
35 Georgi, Ayden 9 Crossroads 17:42
36 Fleckenstein, Caleb 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 17:43
37 Valdiviez, Ryan 11 Village Christian 17:44
38 Hunter, Rauch 12 Rancho Christian 17:46
39 Aguilera, Jason 11 Pacifica Christian 17:50
40 Watkinson, Geoffrey 11 Pacifica Christian 17:53
41 Wedeking, Andrew 11 Crossroads 17:53
42 O'Dell, Robert 10 Western Christian 17:55
43 Pedroza, Alex 12 Avalon 17:57
44 VanderMeer, Daniel 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 17:57
45 Sharp, Brance 11 Orcutt Academy 17:58
46 Oddone, Tommy 9 Avalon 17:59
47 Garcia, Alex 11 Hawthorne Math and Science 17:59
48 Sanchez, Abraham 11 West Shores 18:04
49 Ashby, Andrew 11 Hawthorne Math and Science 18:05
50 Saieg, Robert 11 Apple Valley Christian 18:08
51 Esprabens, Jake 10 Pacifica Christian 18:09
52 Montao, Ben 12 Einstein 18:10
53 Highducheck, Dylan 10 Hawthorne Math and Science 18:13
54 Castro, Ivan 11 St. Paul 18:14
55 Weissmann, Ben 12 Crossroads 18:14
56 Allen, Chris 11 Western Christian 18:17
57 Groendaal-Jones, Alex 11 Crossroads 18:18
58 Esprabens, Luke 12 Pacifica Christian 18:21
59 Vega, Tommy 12 Avalon 18:23
60 Benning, Garrett 11 Village Christian 18:23
61 Pantoja, Francisco 11 West Shores 18:25
62 Catani, Mario 12 Dunn 18:32
63 Papworth, Lorenzo 9 Orcutt Academy 18:36
64 Howard, Josiah 11 Hawthorne Math and Science 18:46
65 McCartney, Tim 12 Pacifica Christian 18:48
66 Fuentes, Miguel 11 St. Paul 18:49
67 Bastida, Oscar 11 Avalon 18:50
68 Elenes, Javier 11 West Shores 19:00
69 Gillmore, James 12 St. Paul 19:07
70 Tovar, Andrew 10 Hawthorne Math and Science 19:09
71 De Leon, Emilio 10 Hawthorne Math and Science 19:13
72 Gonzalez, Eduardo 10 Hawthorne Math and Science 19:19
73 Vernola, Daniel 9 Saddleback Valley Christian 19:21
74 Herrera, Alex 11 Avalon 19:29
75 Alecock, Justin 11 Village Christian 19:33
76 Aquinde, Ryan 12 Hawthorne Math and Science 19:34
77 McDaniel, Eric 10 Public Safety Academy 19:35
78 Peters-Forsyth, Travis 11 Bethel Christian/Riv. 19:39
79 Inez, David 11 Public Safety Academy 19:42
80 HUCK, JACOB 11 Desert 19:42
81 Meza, Alejandro 9 Avalon 19:45
82 BROWN, BRENDON 12 Desert 19:59
83 Etchells, Cole 10 Saddleback Valley Christian 20:00
84 Elenes, Alfredo 12 West Shores 20:06
85 Quijano, Jason 12 Village Christian 20:13
86 Hernandez, Jose 10 West Shores 20:13
87 Molano, Micheal 11 Public Safety Academy 20:16
88 Mitchell, Michael 10 Pacifica Christian 20:21
89 Guerrero, Sean 9 Western Christian 20:24
90 Van Camp, Troy 12 Rancho Christian 20:31
91 WEAVER, CALVIN 11 Desert 20:40
92 Hernandez, Angel 11 Public Safety Academy 20:54
93 Davis, Shad 9 Saddleback Valley Christian 21:43
94 Tosti, Daniel 10 Village Christian 21:44
95 Levesque, Aaron 11 Saddleback Valley Christian 21:45
96 Perez, Alexander 11 Public Safety Academy 21:54
97 Oceguera, Adrian 12 West Shores 21:55
98 Kelly, Dyllan 12 Rancho Christian 22:39
99 Watkins, Dominic 10 Western Christian 22:45
100 Bugay, Jeffrey 12 Village Christian 22:51
101 Tuttobene, Joey 11 Rancho Christian 22:53
102 Tooth, Sufyan 11 Saddleback Valley Christian 22:54
103 KOK, JAMES 11 Desert 23:36
104 Vaniman, Nathan 9 Rancho Christian 23:37
105 Salcedo, Andres 11 Public Safety Academy 23:39
106 Barker, Cameron 9 Public Safety Academy 23:47
107 Martinez, Cesar 9 Avalon 23:59
108 Brewer, Zacg 9 Rancho Christian 25:04
109 LeDuc, Larson 12 Desert 26:39
110 Brino, Zac 10 Desert 27:00
111 Dhillon, Joshua 9 Western Christian 29:12
Individual Race Results - Race 6 8:55 am Div. 2 Varsity Women Heat 3 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Graves, Claire 10 Citrus Valley 17:11
2 Gore, Amber 12 Redondo Union 17:17
3 Gehrich, Amanda 11 Tesoro 17:18
4 Taite, Taylor 12 Murrieta Mesa 17:42
5 Fairchild, Kelly 11 Serrano 17:55
6 Sandoval, Jennifer 11 Summit 17:59
7 Park, Emily 11 Kennedy 17:59
8 Brumley, Briar 12 Tesoro 18:01
9 Lautanen, Emma 12 Mira Costa 18:07
10 Brenner, Courtney 11 Serrano 18:09
11 Cornell, McKenzie 9 Serrano 18:17
12 Hiehle, Anevay 12 Redondo Union 18:18
13 Ramirez, Alexis 11 Serrano 18:21
14 Aguilar, Samantha 10 Redlands East Valley 18:24
15 Barkan, Summer 9 Serrano 18:25
16 Bruinstein, Natasha 12 Mira Costa 18:31
17 Hernandez, Taylor 11 West Ranch 18:35
18 Ramos, Sofia 9 Ventura 18:39
19 Beaudoin, Taylor 11 Redondo Union 18:40
20 Kosche, Paige 10 Ventura 18:48
21 Ward, Avery 12 Mira Costa 18:50
22 Pederson, Nicole 12 Redondo Union 18:52
23 Hooper, Cassidy 12 Citrus Valley 18:54
24 Leonard, Trinity 10 Redondo Union 18:58
25 Garcia, Tatiana 10 Ventura 19:01
26 Schmidt, Macy 11 Ventura 19:03
27 Stern, Sarah 12 University 19:06
28 Tech, Katherine 11 Kennedy 19:09
29 Silva, Thalia 12 Redondo Union 19:12
30 Magsarili, Marisa 12 West Ranch 19:16
31 Loflin, Rebecca 11 Citrus Valley 19:17
32 Tofler, Leora 12 Mira Costa 19:17
33 Ngula, Joy 12 Vista del Lago 19:19
34 Boren, Sedona 10 Ventura 19:22
35 Vasek, Jamie 12 Serrano 19:22
36 Gaitan, Vanessa 10 Redlands East Valley 19:25
37 Bishop, Rylee 12 West Ranch 19:31
38 Burns, Shanna 12 Serrano 19:33
39 Walden, Sierra 10 Tesoro 19:34
40 El-Farra, Avery 10 West Ranch 19:35
41 Kong, Shana 12 Arroyo 19:36
42 Regnier, Danielle 12 Citrus Valley 19:38
43 Weisenberger, Devyn 10 Rio Mesa 19:41
44 Chittenden, Elizabeth 10 Mira Costa 19:46
45 Evans, Alexandra 12 Redlands East Valley 19:48
46 Walden, Kiana 10 Tesoro 19:53
47 Askar, Danielle 10 Ventura 19:54
48 Grady, Angelica 11 Tesoro 19:56
49 Johnson, Alexis 11 Mira Costa 20:03
50 Okorie, Nkechi 11 Hawthorne 20:17
51 Gonzales, Jenny 12 Ventura 20:20
52 Jacobs, Marley 9 Tesoro 20:21
53 Andrade, Sierrra 10 Mira Costa 20:23
54 Lopez, Marcela 12 Arroyo 20:24
55 MacKenzie, Shannon 10 Tesoro 20:26
56 MAY, ASHLEY 11 Elsinore 20:28
57 Rubio, Siobhan 11 West Ranch 20:31
58 SCHMIDT, BERNADETTE 11 Elsinore 20:31
59 ROBINSON, RISA 10 Elsinore 20:32
60 Pielli, Jacqueline 12 West Ranch 20:35
61 Bell, Peyton 10 Redondo Union 20:40
62 Garcia, Molly 10 Rio Mesa 20:41
63 Corona, Nicole 11 Arroyo 20:43
64 Moeller, Jessie 12 Citrus Valley 20:52
65 Griffith, Auburn 11 Rio Mesa 20:59
66 Avila, Viviana 11 West Covina 21:01
67 Estrada, Stephany 11 West Ranch 21:02
68 Gomez, Carissa 11 Citrus Valley 21:03
69 Soria, Daniela 11 Citrus Valley 21:03
70 Reyes, Iliana 9 Arroyo 21:04
71 Adams, Makenzie 9 Kennedy 21:07
72 Schneider, Anna 10 Rio Mesa 21:14
73 Zaragoza, Jennifer 11 Vista del Lago 21:15
74 Villa, Rebecca 10 Arroyo 21:17
75 Hebb, Alyssa 12 Redlands East Valley 21:18
76 Castellanos, Marina 9 Cerritos 21:20
77 Martinez, Raylene 10 Arroyo 21:21
78 Pinsak, Lauryn 12 Rio Mesa 21:27
79 Reyes, Destiny 12 Arroyo 21:32
80 ANGLE, JACLYN 11 Elsinore 21:32
81 Ram, Victoria 9 West Covina 21:34
82 Silva, Lauren 10 Rio Mesa 21:36
83 Katsuda, Brianna 9 Cerritos 21:41
84 Campas, Hannah 12 Redlands East Valley 21:44
85 Cervantes, Desiree 9 West Covina 21:49
86 Estrada, Jasmine 10 West Covina 21:53
87 Movchan, Alyssa 12 Cerritos 21:56
88 Sanchez, Natalia 11 Jurupa Hills 21:58
89 Diaz, Krystal 10 Jurupa Hills 22:00
90 Pitones, Daisy 11 Rio Mesa 22:01
91 Madrigal, Vivianna 12 West Covina 22:03
92 Ruiz, Katherine 9 Vista del Lago 22:08
93 Trujillo, Emily 10 Jurupa Hills 22:09
94 Lua, Catherine 10 Jurupa Hills 22:12
95 Parvin, Sera 10 Redlands East Valley 22:15
96 Telleria, Paulina 12 West Covina 22:16
97 Park, Stacy 12 Cerritos 22:21
98 Figueroa, lilyanna 10 Kennedy 22:28
99 Katsuda, Kayla 11 Cerritos 22:30
100 HALL, MIA 10 Elsinore 22:33
101 Worline, Tiffany 12 Jurupa Hills 22:39
102 Pang, Vicki 12 West Covina 22:46
103 Theiss, Adryana 10 Jurupa Hills 22:47
104 GUZMAN, JASMIN 11 Elsinore 22:47
105 Salmeron, Cristian 11 Vista del Lago 22:56
106 Lin, Catherine 11 Cerritos 22:58
107 Bayas, Gema 11 Kennedy 23:14
108 Chu, Megan 12 Cerritos 23:34
109 Castellon, Janelle 10 Vista del Lago 24:24
110 BELTAZAR, BIANCA 12 Elsinore 24:31
111 Flynn, Molly 11 Redlands East Valley 24:44
112 Aguilera, Ilene 10 Jurupa Hills 25:24
113 Evans, Dana 9 Vista del Lago 25:26
Individual Race Results - Race 7 9:09am Div. 3 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ramos, Luis 12 Rubidoux 15:07
2 Shellito, Austin 12 Brea Olinda 15:11
3 Capetillo, Salvador 11 Baldwin Park 15:19
4 Escobar, Angel 12 Brea Olinda 15:21
5 Alvarez, Anthony 12 Rubidoux 15:31
6 Orellana, Gio 10 Brea Olinda 15:41
7 Silva, Henry 11 Yorba Linda 15:43
8 Jimenez, Eric 11 Ocean View 15:46
9 Jordan, Wallace 12 Granite Hills 15:46
10 Whealen, Jake 11 Oak Park 15:52
11 Jamison, Trevor 11 Oak Park 15:53
12 Aragone, Tomas 11 Yorba Linda 15:53
13 DeDio, Chris 12 Brea Olinda 16:00
14 Thurston, Jack 12 Yorba Linda 16:01
15 Trejo, Cristian 12 Baldwin Park 16:02
16 Gonzalez, Erik 10 Rubidoux 16:06
17 Smith, Jacob 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 16:07
18 Anderson, Kyle 12 Oak Park 16:09
19 Driggs, Nathaniel 11 Oak Park 16:09
20 Sanchez, Ricardo 11 Rubidoux 16:10
21 Myers, Caleb 10 Brea Olinda 16:10
22 Wasjutin, Christian 12 Dos Pueblos 16:11
23 Joseph, Zack 11 Yorba Linda 16:13
24 Sipple, Jeff 12 Brea Olinda 16:18
25 Barrera, Luis 10 Indio 16:20
26 Papin, Brandon 10 Yorba Linda 16:21
27 Salazar, Mario 12 Indio 16:23
28 Lee, Brian 10 Yorba Linda 16:24
29 Lopez, Josue 12 Rubidoux 16:27
30 Betancourt, Samuel 12 San Gorgonio 16:29
31 Sanchez, Alex 9 Oak Park 16:30
32 Wasjutin, Ian 12 Dos Pueblos 16:30
33 Chavez, Salvador 10 West Valley 16:31
34 Lindstrom, James 12 Brea Olinda 16:33
35 Alvarez, Nathan 11 Dos Pueblos 16:34
36 Brady, Jack 12 Alemany 16:34
37 McGregor, Joshua 9 Dos Pueblos 16:35
38 Valadez, Max 10 Alemany 16:36
39 Valdez, German 12 San Gorgonio 16:37
40 Sandoval, Pedro 12 Rubidoux 16:37
41 Cuevas, Raul 11 Wilson (H.H.) 16:38
42 Tang, Bailey 12 Rosemead 16:39
43 Clark, Hunter 10 Dos Pueblos 16:40
44 Cohen, Jonathan 10 Beverly Hills 16:47
45 Nunez, Edgar 9 Baldwin Park 16:48
46 Guzman, Jesus 9 Rubidoux 16:55
47 Lopez-Martinez, Jesus 11 Indio 16:58
48 Mondragon, Brandon 12 Indio 17:00
49 Valadez, Garrett 11 Alemany 17:00
50 Gonzalez, Jesse 11 Rosemead 17:02
51 Garcia, Anthony 9 Baldwin Park 17:02
52 Gallegos, Jorge 12 Baldwin Park 17:02
53 Garza, Andrew 10 Alemany 17:03
54 Millan, Hector 12 San Gorgonio 17:03
55 Carrillo, Armando 11 Alemany 17:03
56 Carlson, Darien 12 West Valley 17:04
57 Barela, Raymond 10 West Valley 17:08
58 Wren, Paul 11 Dos Pueblos 17:14
59 Garcia, Jorge 10 Garey 17:15
60 Ayala, Alex 11 Wilson (H.H.) 17:17
61 Blanco, Mario 11 West Valley 17:17
62 Pagan, Amery 10 Oak Park 17:19
63 Salinas, Eddie 12 Saddleback 17:22
64 Dominguez, Francisco 11 West Valley 17:23
65 Provenzano, Steve 12 Yorba Linda 17:27
66 Lopez, Dominic 12 Indio 17:28
67 Cardoso, Francisco 11 Baldwin Park 17:28
68 Lee, Noah 10 Beverly Hills 17:29
69 Reyes, Mark 11 Baldwin Park 17:30
70 Cohen, Jason 10 Beverly Hills 17:32
71 McElwee, Jeremiah 11 Dos Pueblos 17:33
72 Lopez, Eric 11 Alemany 17:39
73 Aguirre, Luis 11 Garey 17:40
74 Magana, Ivan 12 Shadow Hills 17:45
75 Au, Nathan 11 Rosemead 17:45
76 Bear, Zach 12 Oak Park 17:46
77 Pfeiffer, Paul 11 Wilson (H.H.) 17:53
78 Wong, Nathaniel 10 Granite Hills 17:54
79 Poblano, Jonnathan 11 Indio 17:57
80 Amaro, Elias 12 San Gorgonio 17:58
81 Bernal, Marc 10 West Valley 17:58
82 Holland, Quinn 12 Alemany 18:05
83 Flores, Abraham 10 Rosemead 18:07
84 Limm, Chris 11 Rosemead 18:07
85 Ramirez, George 10 San Gorgonio 18:14
86 Lievano, Guillermo 10 Granite Hills 18:17
87 Rodriguez, Ivan 12 Indio 18:18
88 Jorge, Christopher 12 San Gorgonio 18:19
89 Escalara, Johnny 12 West Valley 18:21
90 Vega, Christopher 11 Wilson (H.H.) 18:22
91 Cabrera, Samuel 11 Garey 18:30
92 Ghavami, Alex 12 Beverly Hills 18:31
93 Berdugo, William 11 Wilson (H.H.) 18:31
94 Ramirez, Johnathan 11 San Gorgonio 18:35
95 Lam, Benjamin 11 Rosemead 18:38
96 Nguyen, Alec 9 Rosemead 18:52
97 Liwanag, Isaiah 11 Wilson (H.H.) 18:54
98 Santos, Xavier 10 Beverly Hills 19:05
99 Olvera, Nicasio 9 Garey 19:17
100 Orduna, Daniel 11 Wilson (H.H.) 19:19
101 Dubner, Shimon 10 Beverly Hills 19:23
102 Stevenson, Adam 11 Granite Hills 19:32
103 Bakalov, David 9 Beverly Hills 19:43
104 Hall, Angel 9 Granite Hills 20:10
105 Sanchez, Jonathan 12 Garey 20:46
106 Chavez, Joel 11 Garey 20:47
107 Vega, Miguel 11 Garey 20:48
108 Burgos, Julio 12 Granite Hills 20:51
109 Alexander, Joel 9 Granite Hills 22:26
Individual Race Results - Race 8 9:18 am Div. 5 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Wilson, Brianna 11 Linfield Christian 19:21
2 Zavala, Valerie 9 Bell-Jeff 19:29
3 Lara, Ashley 12 Flintridge Prep 19:30
4 O'Brien, Natalie 10 Flintridge Prep 19:34
5 Lowe, Julia 10 Sage Hill 19:37
6 Cohen, Maia 10 Flintridge Prep 19:46
7 Beucler, Montana 9 Linfield Christian 19:59
8 Coan, Lacy 12 Flintridge Prep 20:01
9 Bennett, Gabi 9 Flintridge Prep 20:03
10 Couch, Caitlyn 9 Bell-Jeff 20:07
11 Fleck, Zoe 9 Sierra Canyon 20:19
12 Buelna, Gabriela 11 Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:26
13 Andressoo, Brittany 12 Sage Hill 20:27
14 Hernandez, Elizabeth 11 Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:28
15 Hagan, Hannah 12 Desert Christian/Lan. 20:30
16 Gevorkyan, Alexa 9 Holy Martyrs 20:36
17 Fendersen, Alex 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 20:47
18 Olmos, Bethany 9 Calvary Chapel/Downey 20:49
19 Finger, Arianna 12 Thacher 20:51
20 Voss, Sarah 11 Thacher 20:58
21 Rossman, Reade 11 Thacher 20:59
22 Rogowski, Emma 12 Thacher 20:59
23 Ausherman, Christine 12 Village Christian 21:00
24 Herrera, Isaura 9 Mammoth 21:09
25 Doubleday, Isabelle 10 Thacher 21:09
26 Olivas, Melissa 11 Sacred Heart of Jesus 21:21
27 Lopez, Marissa 12 Thacher 21:28
28 Dabbaghian, Katia 12 Providence (Bur) 21:30
29 Blanco, Ruth 9 St. Paul 21:31
30 Jones, Kailie 9 Desert Christian/Lan. 21:34
31 Dupuis, Julia 10 Sage Hill 21:40
32 Young, Adrienne 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 21:50
33 Schwartz, Molly 9 Flintridge Prep 21:51
34 Flores, Ashley 11 Sacred Heart of Jesus 21:56
35 Peck, Kendra 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 21:59
36 Langley, Marissa 10 Flintridge Prep 22:00
37 Castillo, Julia 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 22:01
38 Becker, Geogie 12 Thacher 22:03
39 Erickson, Morgan 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 22:06
40 Ramos, Angelina 11 St. Paul 22:07
41 Suhr, Kurisa 11 Sage Hill 22:12
42 Weber, Allison 9 Mammoth 22:15
43 Dominguez, Alondra 11 St. Paul 22:26
44 Kaabe, Alissa 9 Hamilton 22:28
45 Hume, Abi 9 Hillcrest Christian (TO) 22:30
46 Hardin, Ashlynn 11 Temecula Prep 22:31
47 Garris, Chloe 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 22:32
48 Fudge, Rebecca 12 Sage Hill 22:36
49 Murphy, Brittany 12 Sage Hill 22:41
50 Vidal, Lexi 12 Vasquez 22:45
51 Muscat, Claire 9 Village Christian 22:46
52 Chung, Yena 9 Sage Hill 22:59
53 Hiroshima, Yukimi 10 Webb 23:00
54 Sanchez, Tatiana 12 St. Paul 23:06
55 Swyers, Rebecca 11 Linfield Christian 23:13
56 Vander Meer, Janna 9 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 23:13
57 McGrath, Kelsi 9 Desert Christian/Lan. 23:19
58 Sherarin, Kaitlin 9 Temecula Prep 23:33
59 Sigala, Andrea 12 Sacred Heart of Jesus 23:39
60 Bellamy, Shantea 9 Public Safety Academy 23:41
61 Trujillo, Stephanie 10 California Military Insti 23:46
62 Lill, Serina 12 Silver Valley 23:48
63 Loera, Kaigan 12 Village Christian 23:54
64 Perez, Sienna 10 St. Paul 23:57
65 Sison, Samantha 10 St. Paul 23:57
66 Avakian, Rose 12 Providence (Bur) 24:05
67 Cortez, Miraya 12 Sacred Heart of Jesus 24:09
68 DeVore, Julie 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 24:12
69 Martinez, Megan 12 Sacred Heart of Jesus 24:14
70 Regelbrugge, Lynn 10 Mammoth 24:18
71 Mooradian, Milena 9 Providence (Bur) 24:22
72 Johnson, Hannah 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 24:26
73 Wessells, Mckenna 12 Temecula Prep 24:43
74 Moyer, Melanie 9 Mammoth 24:47
75 Hulsebus, Hannah 9 Desert Christian/Lan. 24:57
76 Campos, Isabel 11 St. Paul 24:59
77 Alcocer, Isabella 12 Providence (Bur) 25:19
78 Pubols, Brittany 11 Village Christian 25:21
79 McComas, Amber 9 Desert Christian/Lan. 25:41
80 Prieto, Alexis 9 California Military Insti 25:50
81 Perez-Perez, Katie 11 Village Christian 26:06
82 Little, Annie 11 Hillcrest Christian (TO) 26:08
83 St. George, Brooke 11 Village Christian 26:15
84 Gonzalez, Isela 9 Public Safety Academy 26:32
85 Tafoya, Emily 10 Linfield Christian 26:39
86 Ramirez, Jasmine 11 Providence (Bur) 26:43
87 Villegas, Jackeline 9 California Military Insti 26:52
88 Chow, Dominique 12 Providence (Bur) 26:57
89 Carrillo, Allegra 11 Providence (Bur) 27:00
90 Page, Ralene 9 Temecula Prep 27:23
91 Barbato, Christiana 12 Linfield Christian 27:27
92 Ortuno, Yullissa 9 California Military Insti 27:40
93 Heredia, Esbeth 11 California Military Insti 27:45
94 Ocho, Cherish 10 Public Safety Academy 28:11
95 Tania, Guerrero 12 Public Safety Academy 28:12
96 Baltazar, Brenda 12 Public Safety Academy 28:29
97 Apodaca, Denise 9 Mammoth 29:01
98 Page, LeAnne 11 Temecula Prep 29:17
99 Amezcua, Olivia 11 Temecula Prep 29:25
100 Kruel, Mary 10 Linfield Christian 29:44
101 Vardiman, Brittany 9 Public Safety Academy 30:09
102 Chen, francine 12 Temecula Prep 30:24
103 Barragan, Lisbeth 12 Public Safety Academy 30:51
104 Smith, Vanessa 10 Bell-Jeff 31:13
105 Yegiyants, Nicole 12 Bell-Jeff 31:20
106 Pulido, Alexis 11 Bell-Jeff 32:59
107 Vega, Miryam 11 California Military Insti 3 36:31
108 Virgen, Josselin 11 California Military Insti 3 36:33
Individual Race Results - Race 9 9:37 am Div. 3 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Chamberlain, Zachary 12 Paso Robles 15:31
2 Powell, Michael 12 Agoura 15:36
3 Vilella, Adam 11 El Modena 15:37
4 Kaul, Garet 12 Moorpark 15:39
5 Hoff, Cole 11 Agoura 15:41
6 Grove, Logan 11 Agoura 15:41
7 Nostrand, Parker 12 Corona del Mar 15:42
8 Ramirez, Manuel 10 Sultana 15:46
9 Esteva, Melvin 11 La Sierra 15:48
10 Husch, Ross 12 Agoura 15:53
11 Wilson, Marty 11 Agoura 15:57
12 Salinas, Anthony 12 Buena Park 16:04
13 Mijares, Jonathan 12 Los Altos 16:07
14 Botten, Cameron 10 Royal 16:07
15 Perez, Christian 12 Norwalk 16:10
16 Monge, Sid 12 Paso Robles 16:10
17 ramirez, bryan 12 Gabrielino 16:11
18 Fuentes, Tim 12 Torrance 16:12
19 Martinez, Juan 10 Hueneme 16:15
20 Robertson, Thomas 11 Corona del Mar 16:16
21 Lagunas, Frank 10 La Sierra 16:16
22 Venegas, Danny 11 Los Altos 16:18
23 Coleman, James 11 Moorpark 16:19
24 Metoyer, Braydon 9 El Modena 16:21
25 Hernandez, Ricardo 11 Hueneme 16:22
26 Chamberlain, Gannon 11 Paso Robles 16:23
27 Cruz, Adolfo 12 El Modena 16:23
28 Hellgren, Leif 10 Corona del Mar 16:27
29 Mercado, Uriel 10 Sultana 16:27
30 Singer, Javin 12 Pacific 16:28
31 St. Pierre, Ryan 10 Ocean View 16:31
32 De La Peza, Jacob 10 Los Altos 16:33
33 Flores, Rudy 11 La Sierra 16:34
34 Berti, Trad 10 Paso Robles 16:34
35 Petersen, Eric 12 Moorpark 16:35
36 Ross, Chandler 12 Agoura 16:36
37 Perez, Noah 11 Moorpark 16:37
38 Armendariz, Luis 10 Paso Robles 16:38
39 Mizukami, Ryan 12 Torrance 16:39
40 Ortega, Armando 12 Gabrielino 16:40
41 Corvese, Timothy 11 Damien 16:40
42 Villalpando, Luis 9 Hueneme 16:41
43 Arevalo, Alexis 12 Gabrielino 16:45
44 Williams, Zachary 10 Sultana 16:45
45 Preston, Adam 11 Los Altos 16:45
46 Gaul, Brian 12 Agoura 16:47
47 Nevarez, Carlos 12 Norwalk 16:48
48 Jaras, Luis 12 Moorpark 16:48
49 Paragas, Matt 11 Corona del Mar 16:50
50 Espinosa, Jayson 9 Gabrielino 16:51
51 Potter, Joshua 11 Paso Robles 16:52
52 Chavez, Jonathan 12 El Modena 16:56
53 Morales, Francisco 12 Santa Ana Valley 17:03
54 Bird, Wesley 11 Sultana 17:06
55 Francis, Eric 12 Los Altos 17:08
56 Roman, Pablo 10 Sultana 17:09
57 Bartolo, David 12 El Modena 17:13
58 Imhof, Bradley 10 Moorpark 17:14
59 Harper, Daniel 11 La Sierra 17:19
60 Fukawa, Gavin 11 Gabrielino 17:20
61 Ma, Jason 11 Gabrielino 17:21
62 Alcala, Gabe 12 Santa Ana Valley 17:21
63 Gil, Manuel 9 Torrance 17:21
64 Ruano, Ferid 12 Moorpark 17:22
65 Tavares, Kevin 12 Norwalk 17:25
66 Earl, Everett 11 El Modena 17:26
67 Jimenez, Erick 12 Pacific 17:28
68 Baltazar, Alejandro 12 Hueneme 17:31
69 Avila, Javier 12 Santa Ana Valley 17:32
70 Martinez, Cesar 11 Santa Ana Valley 17:32
71 Martinez, Javier 10 Bolsa Grande 17:32
72 Diaz, Victor 10 Bolsa Grande 17:33
73 Brito, Fernando 12 La Sierra 17:38
74 Lujan, Nick 11 Torrance 17:39
75 Garcia, Tony 12 El Modena 17:39
76 Kung, Daylen 12 Torrance 17:40
77 Munoz, Alex 10 La Sierra 17:49
78 Cruz, Jonathan 12 Norwalk 17:50
79 Sosa, Steve 10 Bolsa Grande 17:51
80 Hernandez, Ceasar 10 Bolsa Grande 17:53
81 Maldonado, Luis 11 La Sierra 17:53
82 Sanchez, Enrique 11 Hueneme 17:54
83 Hillebrandt, Zowie 10 Corona del Mar 17:55
84 Williams, Robert 10 Torrance 17:56
85 Valdez, Jorge 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:59
86 Torres, Santiago 10 Los Altos 18:02
87 Adel, Omar 9 Corona del Mar 18:06
88 Ibarra, Hector 11 Santa Ana Valley 18:06
89 Taylor, Jake 12 Paso Robles 18:08
90 Zapata, Isaac 10 Sultana 18:10
91 Aguayo, Daniel 11 Los Altos 18:11
92 Cano, Alberto 10 Norwalk 18:12
93 Ramirez, Osvaldo 9 Norwalk 18:14
94 Hernandez, Ezekiel 12 Torrance 18:16
95 Gomez, Raymond 10 Bolsa Grande 18:20
96 Hernandez, Carlos 11 Bolsa Grande 18:25
97 Ortiz, Isaac 12 Pacific 18:26
98 Razo, Leo 10 Santa Ana Valley 18:51
99 Tran, Hieu 10 Bolsa Grande 18:51
100 Mercado, Uziel 9 Sultana 19:00
101 Gutierrez, Miguel 11 Gabrielino 19:03
102 Velasco, Juan 12 Hueneme 19:08
103 Givens, Kellen 11 Corona del Mar 19:09
104 Cortez, Chris 12 Pacific 19:53
105 Baltazar, Gildardo 10 Hueneme 20:17
106 Juarez, Jessie 12 Norwalk 20:19
107 Cobos, Jesus 12 Pacific 20:51
108 Leon, Kevyn 12 Pacific 21:17
109 Padilla, Hector 11 Pacific 21:32
Individual Race Results - Race 10 9:46am Div. 5 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Hoot, Jacquie 9 Chadwick 19:40
2 McCaffrey, Lauren 9 St. Margarets 19:51
3 Zino, Lily 12 Vistamar 19:54
4 Knox, Meg 12 Chadwick 20:00
5 Guerra, Bridgette 10 Connelly 20:12
6 McCarthy, Melissa 10 Poly (Pasadena) 20:13
7 Caruana, Christie 10 Pacifica Christian 20:17
8 Kay, Sela 9 Windward 20:22
9 Serhan, Emily 11 Mayfield 20:28
10 Fortner, Sophie 11 Mayfield 20:30
11 Howe, Joanie 11 Pacifica Christian 20:40
12 Silvia, Sophie 10 Mayfield 20:43
13 Stefanou, Anna 10 Mary Star of the Sea 20:44
14 Valencia, Robin 11 Ontario Christian 20:47
15 Haile, Elizabeth 12 Chadwick 20:48
16 Martinelli, Elena 10 Trinity Classical Academ2y0 20:53
17 Namazie, Leyla 10 Archer 20:54
18 Adelman, Katherine 10 St. Margarets 20:56
19 Schleifer, Sophie 9 Poly (Pasadena) 20:57
20 Morin, Sierra 10 Mayfield 20:58
21 Tcheng, Emily 12 Poly (Pasadena) 21:13
22 Flowers, Rodonna 9 Pacifica Christian 21:24
23 Hendricks, Sidney 9 Mayfield 21:27
24 Markle, Lily 11 Crossroads 21:36
25 Lynton, Maisie 12 Crossroads 21:37
26 Hawkins, Mary 10 Mayfield 21:39
27 Flowers, Walanda 12 Pacifica Christian 21:47
28 Halaka, Monica 12 Pacifica Christian 21:47
29 De Oliveria, Andrea 11 Crossroads 21:49
30 Hotaling, Madie 9 Mayfield 21:58
31 Wu, Lily 12 Poly (Pasadena) 22:05
32 Vargas, Nikki 10 Ramona Convent 22:06
33 Kennedy, Meghan 12 Chadwick 22:08
34 Geller, Samantha 12 St. Margarets 22:08
35 Strassle, Carmen 10 Poly (Pasadena) 22:21
36 Fassler, Eloise 11 Crossroads 22:24
37 Evey, Gabby 12 Desert 22:28
38 Garcia, Makayla 10 Sherman Indian 22:30
39 Parks, Kate 10 St. Margarets 22:31
40 Masotta, Layla 12 Archer 22:38
41 FIGUEROA, ALEXANDRIA 12 Mary Star of the Sea 22:40
42 Codon, Devin 10 Chadwick 22:42
43 Jusidman, Tamar 12 Crossroads 22:47
44 Sweeney, Chloe 9 Palm Valley 22:50
45 Blee, Skye 9 Grove 22:52
46 Mcleod, Brooke 9 Faith Baptist 22:57
47 Carbajal, Brianna 12 Summit View-Westview 23:00
48 MacQuarrie, Emily 12 Chadwick 23:00
49 Reasner, Lily 9 Pacifica Christian 23:02
50 Motamedi, Soofie 11 Crossroads 23:04
51 List, Karli Jo 11 Pacifica Christian 23:04
52 Sellas, Daisy 9 St. Margarets 23:05
53 Phillips, Joy 10 Ontario Christian 23:25
54 Losch, Annika 9 Apple Valley Christian 23:31
55 Stefanou, Elise 12 Mary Star of the Sea 23:37
56 Phinney, Isabelle 11 Poly (Pasadena) 23:41
57 Thompson, Cameron 9 Archer 23:42
58 Robertson, Angelika 12 St. Margarets 23:45
59 Totzke, Hannah 9 Vistamar 23:47
60 Hauptman, Allison 10 Ontario Christian 24:09
61 Agazaryan, Manushak 9 Pilibos 24:14
62 Longoria-Valenz, Isabe 9 Poly (Pasadena) 24:15
63 Johnson, Alexis 12 Ontario Christian 24:17
64 Najera, Aide 10 St. Margarets 24:26
65 Echeveri, Emily 9 Ramona Convent 24:35
66 Weitz, Sara 9 Archer 24:43
67 Konner, Charlotte 9 Crossroads 24:45
68 Tyukody, Kelly 12 Vistamar 25:07
69 Richards-Dinger, Maia 10 Grove 25:15
70 Wallace, Charlotte 12 Chadwick 25:21
71 Spencer, Adrene 12 Ontario Christian 25:27
72 Kazazian, Tamar 11 Pilibos 25:31
73 Adams, Hannah 10 Connelly 25:40
74 Zalzman, Juliana 9 Vistamar 25:42
75 Avila, Alyssa 12 Ontario Christian 25:45
76 SILVA, CHLOE 12 Mary Star of the Sea 25:50
77 Lara, Jordan 11 Ontario Christian 26:12
78 Chan, Tisa 12 Summit View-Westview 26:16
79 Jackson, Denise 10 Vistamar 26:19
80 Garcia, Madeline 10 Ramona Convent 26:27
81 Klein, Elle 9 Summit View-Westview 26:39
82 Kalra, Pilar 11 Vistamar 26:40
83 MEZA, ELIZABETH 9 Mary Star of the Sea 26:48
84 Rodriguez, Melissa 9 Ramona Convent 26:54
85 Zino, Yvonne 9 Vistamar 26:55
86 Sandoval, Gabriela 11 Ramona Convent 27:04
87 Virgen, Luisa 11 Ramona Convent 27:11
88 Kim, Mia 12 Connelly 27:16
89 Martinez, Diana 11 Ramona Convent 27:31
90 Panganiban, Isabelle 9 Connelly 27:35
91 Ceja, Brenda 9 Connelly 27:36
92 Dabbs, Audrey 9 Grove 27:39
93 Goldstone, Hannah 11 Archer 28:05
94 RIOS, GINA 12 Mary Star of the Sea 28:44
95 Benjamin, Omari 9 Archer 29:03
96 Markarian, Brittany 11 Pilibos 29:37
97 Mkrtchyan, Gohar 11 Pilibos 29:38
98 Manoukian, Sevana 10 Pilibos 29:41
99 Orphali, Katya 12 Pilibos 29:42
100 Karabetian, Isabelle 12 Pilibos 29:42
101 Henry, Virginia 11 Grove 30:25
102 Soto, Sabrina 12 Connelly 30:53
103 Gomez, Desirey 10 Connelly 31:05
104 Foster, Emani 12 Summit View-Westview 31:31
105 Yen, Chloe 10 Summit View-Westview 32:33
106 Walston, Sarah 10 Archer 34:08
Individual Race Results - Race 11 10:05 am Div. 3 Varsity Men Heat 3 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Franklin, Robert 11 Palos Verdes 15:14
2 Lofgren, Nick 12 South Torrance 15:23
3 Hulme, Michael 12 Mater Dei 15:28
4 Alfaro, Anthony 12 Gahr 15:32
5 Barrios, Carlos 12 St. John Bosco 15:33
6 DeLeon, Alec 12 Righetti 15:33
7 Beckum, Dillon 10 Bonita 15:43
8 Cohen, Jake 12 Palos Verdes 15:45
9 Stone, Brenden 12 Northwood 15:45
10 Estrada, Branden 12 St. John Bosco 15:46
11 Reid, Duncan 11 Palos Verdes 15:51
12 Sotelo, Ezra 10 St. John Bosco 15:53
13 Macias, Noah 12 Cathedral City 15:58
14 Bermudez, Cesar 11 Sierra Vista 16:01
15 Terres, Matthew 12 Northwood 16:02
16 Wasley, Tristan 12 Laguna Hills 16:08
17 Adams, Josh 12 Mater Dei 16:10
18 Ayala, Samuel 11 Gahr 16:11
19 Gagnon, Bennett 12 Palos Verdes 16:15
20 Robinson, Thomas 12 South Torrance 16:16
21 Grimm, Joseph 12 Laguna Hills 16:17
22 Henebry, Connor 12 Palos Verdes 16:17
23 Sandoval, Julian 12 El Monte 16:18
24 Kliszewski, Jared 10 South Torrance 16:21
25 Mendoza, Alex 12 Los Amigos 16:23
26 Kinnett, Tristan 12 Laguna Hills 16:24
27 Imsande, Austin 12 Laguna Hills 16:25
28 Irvine, Cullen 12 South Pasadena 16:26
29 Ayala, Jose 12 Norte Vista 16:27
30 Corcoran, Colby 9 St. John Bosco 16:29
31 Anderson, Noah 11 Bonita 16:29
32 Juarez, Erick 12 Norte Vista 16:32
33 VanDorpe, Sam 9 Mater Dei 16:33
34 Chavez, Austin 12 Palm Springs 16:34
35 Neal, Brian 12 Mater Dei 16:34
36 Espinoza, Matt 11 Palos Verdes 16:35
37 Irish, Ian 9 Palos Verdes 16:35
38 Boyd, Aaron 11 Northwood 16:37
39 Frescas, Sean 11 Bonita 16:38
40 Moreno, Lowell 12 Laguna Hills 16:40
41 Williams, Cole 10 Northwood 16:44
42 Lozado, Ismael 12 Norte Vista 16:47
43 Paine, David 10 South Torrance 16:48
44 Jimenez, Aaron 12 Cathedral City 16:48
45 Nevarez, Andrew 10 Cathedral City 16:49
46 Adan, David 12 Century 16:50
47 Kobrine, Nathan 11 Northwood 16:50
48 Roybal, Jitaro 12 St. John Bosco 16:51
49 Valle, Oscar 10 El Monte 16:53
50 Walker, DaVon 12 Gahr 16:56
51 Villagomez, Fernando 11 Mater Dei 16:58
52 Chang, Oliver 9 South Pasadena 16:59
53 Philipp, Ian 12 Northwood 16:59
54 Hildago, David 9 Bonita 17:00
55 Rodriguez, Eric 12 Laguna Hills 17:06
56 Franz, Sammy 12 Cathedral City 17:08
57 Markarian, Steven 11 St. John Bosco 17:09
58 Wang, Peter 11 Bonita 17:11
59 Alfaro, Aaron 10 Gahr 17:15
60 Rodrigues, Mika 10 South Torrance 17:17
61 Torres, Justin 12 Bonita 17:18
62 Long, Jhamani 12 Gahr 17:19
63 Joudi, Houssam 11 South Torrance 17:20
64 Olguin, Jake 10 St. John Bosco 17:21
65 Hennig, Noah 10 Bonita 17:23
66 Nelson, Caleb 10 Northwood 17:27
67 Gracian, Jorge 9 Gahr 17:29
68 Press-Reynolds, Kieran 10 South Pasadena 17:36
69 Foundoulis, Matthew 12 Laguna Hills 17:43
70 Masciotti, Anthony 11 South Torrance 17:50
71 Apizar, Allen 12 Norte Vista 17:50
72 Herrera, Ignacio 12 Norte Vista 17:51
73 Choi, Jaehyung 10 South Pasadena 17:51
74 Steele, Robert 10 South Pasadena 17:57
75 Delgado Castill, Louis 11 Buena Park 17:58
76 Tripodis, Niko 9 South Pasadena 18:01
77 Espinoza, David 12 South Pasadena 18:02
78 Linares, Rafael 10 El Monte 18:04
79 Pioquinto, Rafael 12 Los Amigos 18:05
80 Rojas, Juan 9 Cathedral City 18:09
81 Hulme, David 10 Mater Dei 18:13
82 De La Cruz, Daniel 12 El Monte 18:17
83 Pinedo, Jose 12 El Monte 18:20
84 Ruiz, Kevin 11 Norte Vista 18:21
85 Vargas, Orlando 10 Norte Vista 18:22
86 Saba, Jonathan 12 Mater Dei 18:31
87 Portillo, Orbelin 10 Los Amigos 18:33
88 Aquino, Faustino 10 Gahr 18:39
89 Alvarez, Ryan 12 Cathedral City 18:43
90 Andrade, Alfredo 10 Los Amigos 18:48
91 Beltran, Javier 11 Los Amigos 19:01
92 Cabrera, Justino 9 Los Amigos 19:04
93 Rodriguez, Johnny 12 Cathedral City 19:04
94 Zeferino, Jose 10 Los Amigos 19:33
95 Montes, Freddy 9 El Monte 19:50
96 Alfaro, Felix 11 El Monte 20:37
Individual Race Results - Race 12 10:14am Div. 5 Varsirty Women Heat 3 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Thompson, Marissa 10 Woodcrest Christian 19:19
2 Dalecio, Julia 12 Xavier Prep 19:44
3 English, Kamil 9 Windward 19:47
4 Stoughton, Sophia 10 Wildwood 19:55
5 Milligan,, Wesley 11 Woodcrest Christian 20:09
6 Covarrubias, Anahy 12 St. Matthias-Pius X 20:10
7 Martinez , Kassandra 11 Pomona Catholic 20:13
8 Glickman, Ellis 9 Viewpoint 20:14
9 Pulliam, Micaela 12 Arrowhead Christian 20:15
10 Flores, Scarlett 12 Xavier Prep 20:36
11 Rosen, Bridget 9 Viewpoint 20:50
12 Lawrence, Melia 9 Woodcrest Christian 20:51
13 Ogaard, Alyssa 10 Xavier Prep 20:58
14 Lewis, Desiree 9 Xavier Prep 20:58
15 Davenport, Isabelle 9 Laguna Blanca 21:03
16 Harrison, Charlotte 10 Viewpoint 21:04
17 Cortes, Oriana 12 Pomona Catholic 21:15
18 DeFrank, Lauren 9 Woodcrest Christian 21:18
19 Sardillo, Tori 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 21:19
20 Neville, Jeniece 11 Avalon 21:22
21 Beckman, Zoe 10 Viewpoint 21:28
22 Fraizer, Peyton 10 Woodcrest Christian 21:30
23 Arevalo, Nora 9 Xavier Prep 21:36
24 Lynch, Masury 12 Brentwood 21:37
25 Cardenas,, Andrea 11 Woodcrest Christian 21:46
26 Cornelius, Paige 11 Viewpoint 21:50
27 Hernandez, Gabriela 12 Avalon 21:56
28 Martinez , Esmeralda 12 Pomona Catholic 22:14
29 Broock, Ellie 10 Viewpoint 22:17
30 Winslow, Savannah 11 Arrowhead Christian 22:20
31 Diaz, Evanna 12 Arrowhead Christian 22:23
32 Hall, Caroline 9 Brentwood 22:27
33 Hogan, Caitlin 11 Viewpoint 22:30
34 Gabby, Caton-Zarr 9 Arrowhead Christian 22:39
35 Stanton, Sydney 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 22:40
36 Benn, CJ 9 Brentwood 22:43
37 Ortiz, Cynthia 10 St. Matthias-Pius X 22:45
38 Losch, Annalee 11 Apple Valley Christian 22:48
39 Barbee, Sadie 9 Woodcrest Christian 22:48
40 Diaz, Andrea 12 Pomona Catholic 22:54
41 Newsham, Paige 9 Arrowhead Christian 23:00
42 Perea, Randee 12 Xavier Prep 23:03
43 Sheble, Amanda 11 Arrowhead Christian 23:03
44 Phillippe, Ava 9 Brentwood 23:09
45 De la Rosa, Elizabeth 10 Avalon 23:16
46 Vince, Abbey 10 St. Anthony 23:19
47 Johnson, Nicky 11 Xavier Prep 23:20
48 Miranda, Marypaz 11 San Gabriel Mission 23:22
49 Van de Bunt, Ali 10 Brentwood 23:26
50 Klotz, Kendall 12 Brentwood 23:27
51 Vega, Victoria 10 Santa Rosa Academy 23:35
52 Goss, Mady 9 Arrowhead Christian 23:38
53 Gamez, Sammy 10 Brentwood 23:51
54 Phair, Kate 11 St. Anthony 23:59
55 Chavoya, Vivana 10 Avalon 24:04
56 Teague, Cori 12 St. Anthony 24:06
57 Gomez, Christine 11 Avalon 24:18
58 Wilson, Summer 10 Wildwood 24:40
59 Stanton, Alex 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 24:41
60 Brengle, Julie 10 Hamilton 25:08
61 Bean, Carson 10 Acad. Academic Ex. 25:17
62 Alnakoud, Christine 11 Acad. Academic Ex. 25:27
63 Takamiyashiro, Alana 9 St. Anthony 25:36
64 Cuevas, Monica 9 Pomona Catholic 25:38
65 Lorenzo, Deliah 11 St. Matthias-Pius X 25:43
66 Bancroft, Sarah 10 St. Anthony 25:45
67 Fanning, Caitlin 12 St. Anthony 25:51
68 Gomez, Samantha 9 Pomona Catholic 25:52
69 Garcia, Isabella 9 Pomona Catholic 25:52
70 Sierra, Kateynn 11 Nuview Bridge 26:35
71 Smith, Miana 10 Wildwood 26:54
72 Pereda, Emilia 9 Nuview Bridge 26:57
73 Vasquez, Alina 11 Summit View 27:03
74 Gastelum, Litzy 9 Wildwood 27:13
75 Galeno, Lizbeth 10 St. Matthias-Pius X 27:24
76 Edwards, Michaela 12 Avalon 27:28
77 Stone, Rebekah 11 Nuview Bridge 27:29
78 Buendia, Julia 11 Crossroads Christian 27:55
79 Macias, Ana 12 Avalon 28:27
80 Cervantes, Jasmine 11 St. Matthias-Pius X 28:29
81 Spath, Selma 10 Wildwood 28:32
82 Houtby, Autumn 11 Acad. Academic Ex. 28:49
83 Ocegueda, Vianca 11 Nuview Bridge 28:56
84 Ochoa, Cindy 9 Wildwood 28:59
85 Lamb, Morgan 10 Acad. Academic Ex. 29:00
86 Lui, Jenna 12 Einstein 29:07
87 Blackmon-Seymou, Alex 11 Crossroads Christian 29:28
88 Mitchell, Jillian 11 Crossroads Christian 29:35
89 Viramontes, Samantha 12 Nuview Bridge 30:19
90 Louisi, Julia 10 Wildwood 30:29
91 Horwitz, Gabi 12 Einstein 31:29
92 Liu, Jacylyn 10 Crossroads Christian 32:12
93 Rodriguez, Diana 12 St. Matthias-Pius X 32:48
94 Garden, Briana 9 Einstein 32:54
95 Auceda, Daisy 11 Nuview Bridge 34:02
96 Charime, Rachel 12 Einstein 34:10
97 Munoz, Ashley 12 Einstein
98 Mitchison, Savannah 12 Crossroads Christian
Individual Race Results - Race 13 10:29 am Div. 2 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Suarez, Carlos 12 Redondo Union 15:08
2 Kushen, Sander 12 Tesoro 15:12
3 Kirwin, Jeff 12 Glendora 15:15
4 Witt, Andrew 11 Buena 15:20
5 Comeaux, Ethan 10 Redondo Union 15:29
6 Teran, Michael 12 Jurupa Hills 15:35
7 Ortega, Luis 12 Jurupa Hills 15:35
8 Reed, Devon 12 Jurupa Hills 15:36
9 Reed, Brittan 12 Jurupa Hills 15:36
10 Kunes, Kaleb 12 Buena 15:40
11 Holston, Jhavahn 10 Serrano 15:44
12 Juarez, Federico 11 Bloomington 15:46
13 Joerger, Brian 12 Thousand Oaks 15:48
14 Mitchell, Garrett 12 Tesoro 15:48
15 Medina, Nicholas 12 Sunny Hills 15:50
16 Slattum, Bjorn 10 Thousand Oaks 15:50
17 Vazquez, Gerardo 10 Bloomington 15:54
18 Ochoa, Brian 12 Whittier 16:03
19 Rodriguez, Sergio 12 Redondo Union 16:06
20 Abbinanti, Nick 10 Simi Valley 16:07
21 Suda, Andrew 11 Tesoro 16:13
22 Jackson, Darvale 11 North, J.W. 16:14
23 Otten, Logan 11 Buena 16:15
24 Fox, Harrison 11 Redondo Union 16:15
25 Gonzalez, Isac 12 Jurupa Hills 16:18
26 Tadeo, Marco 12 Buena 16:18
27 De La Torre, Carlos 10 Patriot 16:19
28 Ramirez, Alex 12 Buena 16:20
29 Chavez, Cobie 12 Temescal Canyon 16:20
30 Christman, Carter 11 Tesoro 16:21
31 Zavala, Andrew 11 Redondo Union 16:21
32 Ray, Jonathan 12 Jurupa Hills 16:23
33 Douglas, Jonathan 12 Redondo Union 16:23
34 Duarte, Christopher 12 Jurupa Hills 16:25
35 Baxter, Wyatt 11 Simi Valley 16:26
36 Barnes, Devin 11 Serrano 16:29
37 ACEVEDO, IRVING 10 Segerstrom 16:29
38 Manning, Tommy 12 Serrano 16:30
39 Drinkward, Jonathan 12 Tesoro 16:32
40 McGuigan, George 11 Thousand Oaks 16:33
41 Stevens, Timmy 11 Thousand Oaks 16:35
42 Ambriz, Juan 11 North, J.W. 16:35
43 Vasek, Jacob 11 Serrano 16:36
44 Flynn, Spencer 12 Thousand Oaks 16:37
45 Moncada, Christian 11 Simi Valley 16:42
46 RIVERA, DIEGO 12 Segerstrom 16:46
47 Vera, Christian 11 Bloomington 16:48
48 Skarstew, Wyudel 12 Tesoro 16:50
49 Mariscal, Alejandro 10 Bloomington 16:50
50 Johnson, Evan 11 Sunny Hills 16:51
51 Diaz, Alex 10 Bloomington 16:52
52 Chuang, Bill 10 Cerritos 16:53
53 Minton, Anthony 12 Sunny Hills 16:53
54 Wehrli, Christian 9 Tesoro 16:56
55 Rietveld, Brett 12 Simi Valley 16:57
56 Gulino, Salvatore 9 Simi Valley 16:57
57 Boden, Grant 12 Thousand Oaks 16:58
58 CORDOVA, COBY 12 Segerstrom 16:59
59 GIL, JEREMIAH 11 Segerstrom 17:00
60 Jason, Angle 12 Elsinore 17:03
61 Beattie, Brett 9 Buena 17:06
62 Segura, Raymond 11 Whittier 17:06
63 Jimenez, Alejandro 12 Bloomington 17:08
64 Morris, Aidan 11 Citrus Valley 17:09
65 Abdala, Isaac 10 Serrano 17:10
66 Barragan, Jacob 12 Sunny Hills 17:11
67 Eugenio, Ryan 10 Sunny Hills 17:12
68 Stevens, Luke 12 Redondo Union 17:13
69 Ayon, Dawson 11 Citrus Valley 17:18
70 Ocampo, Eliseo 12 Bloomington 17:21
71 Bautista, Sebastian 9 Whittier 17:22
72 LABRA, DIEGO 12 Segerstrom 17:25
73 Falcon, Zach 10 Temescal Canyon 17:28
74 Montalvo, Allan 12 Sunny Hills 17:30
75 Perez, Santiago 11 Citrus Valley 17:31
76 Abe, Shunta 10 North, J.W. 17:32
77 Griffin, Chance 11 Serrano 17:33
78 Foreman, Jon 11 Simi Valley 17:34
79 Cortez, Christian 12 Cerritos 17:36
80 Mamigonian, Michael 12 Simi Valley 17:39
81 Garcia, Victor 9 Serrano 17:40
82 Esquivel, Derrek 10 Whittier 17:41
83 Perez, Alejandro 10 Whittier 17:41
84 Ragan, Caleb 10 North, J.W. 17:41
85 Judy, Spencer 11 Citrus Valley 17:42
86 Vidal, Franco 11 North, J.W. 17:44
87 Patel, Jaineel 9 Cerritos 17:45
88 Rico, Oscar 12 Whittier 17:48
89 Valle, Andrew 10 Whittier 17:53
90 Leyva, Brian 11 Segerstrom 17:54
91 Harrington, Jacob 10 Buena 17:56
92 Stewart, Jack 11 North, J.W. 17:56
93 Villafuerte, Andy 12 Silverado 17:59
94 Luna, Juan 11 Segerstrom 18:02
95 Duenas, David 12 Temescal Canyon 18:03
96 Kawa, Kengo 12 Sunny Hills 18:07
97 Mendoza, Ismael 11 North, J.W. 18:08
98 Kendall, Kobe 10 Patriot 18:13
99 Decocq, Connor 10 Temescal Canyon 18:19
100 Tai, Nicholas 11 Cerritos 18:23
101 Si, Edward 12 Thousand Oaks 18:29
102 Frias, Lucas 11 Citrus Valley 18:31
103 Yao, Alex 10 Cerritos 18:35
104 Gonzalez, Aaron 12 Patriot 18:48
105 Garcia, Joseph 12 Citrus Valley 18:51
106 Lopez, Javier 12 Patriot 18:53
107 Yang, Derrick 10 Cerritos 18:57
108 Oatman, Kristian 10 Silverado 19:02
109 Salcido, Kyle 10 Temescal Canyon 19:07
110 Alban, Zachary 10 Citrus Valley 19:08
111 Padilla, Jacob 12 Silverado 19:10
112 Cortez, Alexis 12 Patriot 19:14
113 Benigeno, Alvarado 12 Silverado 19:17
114 CASILLAS, ANGEL 10 Silverado 19:22
115 Johnson, Chase 12 Cerritos 19:24
116 Hernandez, Isaiah 9 Patriot 19:30
117 Pippens, Marcus 10 Silverado 19:38
118 Castelan, Israel 9 Patriot 19:40
119 Janes, Chris 12 Temescal Canyon 19:54
120 Hernandez, Adam 11 Temescal Canyon 22:36
Individual Race Results - Race 14 10:40 am Div. 3 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Zambrano, Jeanette 12 Bolsa Grande 17:57
2 Magnani, Michelle 11 Moorpark 18:01
3 Smith, Jacquelyn 11 Palos Verdes 18:27
4 Webber, Cassidy 12 Palos Verdes 18:28
5 Blackwell, Brittany 11 Oak Park 18:35
6 Holland, Brianne 12 Royal 18:44
7 Meeder, Annie 10 Paso Robles 18:50
8 Eguchi, Natsuki 12 Northwood 18:56
9 Pruter, Anna 12 Palos Verdes 19:01
10 Wade, Beth 11 Moorpark 19:07
11 Gyalay, Monika 12 Moorpark 19:16
12 Larson, Ashley 11 Northwood 19:22
13 Keener, Josie 11 Los Altos 19:24
14 Davis, Ashley 11 Paso Robles 19:24
15 Bourgeois, Lauren 11 Palos Verdes 19:25
16 Gilmore, Morgan 12 Moorpark 19:26
17 Farrell, Claire 12 Paso Robles 19:27
18 Villaflor, Hailey 10 Northwood 19:31
19 De La Vara, Angela 12 Bolsa Grande 19:31
20 Schultz, Amanda 11 Paso Robles 19:32
21 Loyola-Barajas, Andrea 12 Northwood 19:35
22 Moore, Madison 12 Paso Robles 19:44
23 Polischeck, Olivia 10 Palos Verdes 19:52
24 Beneduce, Emily 10 Oak Park 19:58
25 Jardon, Lizbeth 11 Bolsa Grande 19:59
26 Regan, Alex 10 Palos Verdes 20:01
27 Esparza, Jazmin 9 Northwood 20:02
28 O'Brien, Emma 11 Oak Park 20:03
29 Pacheco, Mayte 11 Moorpark 20:04
30 Ye, Grace 11 Oak Park 20:11
31 Billig, Wendy 9 Oak Park 20:12
32 Osuna, Wednesday 10 Los Altos 20:13
33 Sadon, Danielle 9 Oak Park 20:31
34 Shaffer, Riley 12 Moorpark 20:34
35 Samynathan, Kerenna 9 Northwood 20:34
36 Rosborough, Melissa 12 Northwood 20:38
37 Ocampo, Nancy 10 Bolsa Grande 20:51
38 Dominguez, Maria 10 Bolsa Grande 20:55
39 Zuniga, Leticia 9 Rosemead 20:55
40 Lopez, Brianna 10 Baldwin Park 20:57
41 Villa, Amanda 9 Moorpark 20:58
42 Ye, Emily 11 South Pasadena 21:00
43 Reyes, Noemi 10 Rubidoux 21:02
44 Bordy, Ashley 10 Sonora 21:08
45 Santana, Melissa 12 La Sierra 21:11
46 Bock, Fiona 11 South Pasadena 21:14
47 Ochoa, Audrey 9 Los Altos 21:16
48 Candelario, Hilda 12 Rosemead 21:16
49 Berns, Emma 12 Oak Park 21:19
50 Conte, Katherine 10 South Pasadena 21:20
51 Enriquez, Lizette 12 Rubidoux 21:21
52 Gonzalez, Adrianna 10 La Sierra 21:23
53 Wielenga, Maaike 11 South Pasadena 21:27
54 Hanover, Sydney 11 Beverly Hills 21:28
55 Dveirin, Jillian 10 Beverly Hills 21:28
56 Garrett, Brooke 10 Bolsa Grande 21:38
57 Jensen, Anika 12 Palos Verdes 21:39
58 Martinez, Jayda 9 Rubidoux 21:47
59 Kao, Lisa 10 Rosemead 21:52
60 Cuellar, Karina 11 La Sierra 21:53
61 Sotelo, Alejandra 12 Rosemead 21:54
62 Renwick, Selena 10 South Pasadena 21:54
63 Silva, Angela 10 Baldwin Park 21:54
64 Garcia, Ana 12 Rosemead 22:00
65 Dolan, Michelle 10 Sonora 22:04
66 Vazquez, April 12 Los Altos 22:05
67 Quezada, Quinley 12 Rosemead 22:07
68 Rojas, Danielle 12 Baldwin Park 22:10
69 Nguyen, Joann 9 Bolsa Grande 22:12
70 Fimbres, Noelle 9 Sonora 22:13
71 Esteva, Sujey 10 La Sierra 22:13
72 Nuñez, Briana 11 South Pasadena 22:16
73 Pugh, Makenna 11 Paso Robles 22:23
74 Torres, Natalie 12 La Sierra 22:24
75 Chavez, Melina 10 South Pasadena 22:28
76 Nordberg, Sierra 11 Sonora 22:31
77 Guzman, Chloe 9 Sonora 22:34
78 Harris, Rebecca 11 Buena Park 22:40
79 WOLCHIN, LEAH 11 Beverly Hills 22:43
80 Sandoval, Alyssa 10 Los Altos 22:48
81 Young, Kayli 11 Baldwin Park 22:49
82 Ledezma, Michelle 12 Sonora 22:52
83 Lopez, Cristina 11 Baldwin Park 22:53
84 Mendez, Sandra 12 Baldwin Park 23:03
85 Marquez, Karina 9 Baldwin Park 23:05
86 Avila, Virginia 10 Rosemead 23:10
87 Lundy, Gwen 11 Paso Robles 23:18
88 Wolehm, Sarah 9 Beverly Hills 23:19
89 Counts, Kristin 11 La Sierra 23:21
90 Dominguez, Stephanie 10 La Sierra 23:28
91 Rosas, Ashley 10 Rubidoux 23:39
92 Jimenez, Jenifer 11 Rubidoux 23:49
93 Romero, Naidelyn 11 Adelanto 24:19
94 Gutierrez, Karla 12 Adelanto 24:24
95 Ruvalcaba, Celeste 12 Rubidoux 24:34
96 Godinez, Jennifer 11 Adelanto 24:35
97 Castaneda, Hannah 11 Sonora 24:56
98 Romero, Emily 9 Adelanto 25:10
99 Manrique, Laura 11 Los Altos 25:46
100 Arredondo, Jacqueline 12 Rubidoux 26:15
101 Dveirin, Natasha 9 Beverly Hills 26:52
102 Vazquez, Paola 12 Adelanto 28:27
103 Godinez, Jessica 11 Adelanto 28:33
Individual Race Results - Race 15 10:55 am Div. 2 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Zabilski, Brian 12 Saugus 15:10
2 Reynolds, Garrett 11 Ventura 15:16
3 BADDOUR, YOUSEF 11 West Torrance 15:19
4 Askar, Evan 12 Ventura 15:22
5 Tate, Ryan 11 Saugus 15:23
6 Lopez, christian 12 Vista del Lago 15:28
7 Bias, Jeremiah 12 Vista del Lago 15:29
8 Zavala, Joshua 11 Colony 15:42
9 Serna, Enrique 12 Loara 15:44
10 BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN 12 Ayala 15:45
11 Bradley, Gavin 11 Ayala 15:45
12 Serrano, Jordan 12 Saugus 15:49
13 Olson, Jordan 10 Ventura 15:52
14 Terrill, Caleb 9 West Torrance 15:55
15 KHAN, STEVEN 10 Ayala 15:55
16 Souther, Ryuya 10 Woodbridge 15:57
17 Rodriguez, Nestor 11 Ventura 15:57
18 Fischer, Austin 11 Saugus 15:58
19 Tamahana, Ike 9 West Torrance 16:02
20 Lee, Danny 12 Kennedy 16:03
21 Hougo, Drake 11 Saugus 16:04
22 Cruz, Adan 11 Ventura 16:07
23 Rodriguez, Jorge 10 West Torrance 16:07
24 Bix, Carson 10 West Torrance 16:08
25 Sanchez, Gabriel 11 Perris 16:11
26 Rigby, Graham 12 Westlake 16:16
27 KELIFA, ADEL 12 West Torrance 16:18
28 De Mello, Jimmy 12 Westlake 16:18
29 Rossman, Kyle 11 Colony 16:18
30 Francisco, Evangelista 12 Ventura 16:19
31 Mountcastle, Daniel 12 Ventura 16:19
32 Lyzenga, Ben 12 La Habra 16:22
33 Cantle, Jonathon 12 Westlake 16:22
34 Rodriguez, Jason 12 West Torrance 16:25
35 Flatt, Joseph 10 Westlake 16:27
36 Arguelles, Drew 10 Woodbridge 16:30
37 Duran, Evan 11 Woodbridge 16:31
38 Velasquez, Juan 12 Colony 16:34
39 Madrigal, Matthew 11 Colony 16:36
40 Lara, Rafael 12 Woodbridge 16:40
41 Arias, Freddy 10 Colony 16:42
42 Baca, Jared 12 Grand Terrace 16:43
43 Tobin, Ryan 11 Colony 16:43
44 Axton, Jacob 11 Ayala 16:45
45 Becerra, Damian 11 Perris 16:46
46 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN 10 Santiago (G.G.) 16:47
47 Summer, Jonathan 12 Saugus 16:48
48 McConville, Sean 10 Woodbridge 16:49
49 Bonner, Jonah 12 Woodbridge 16:50
50 Mitchell, Remy 10 Westlake 16:51
51 SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN 12 Ayala 16:32
52 Salgado, Juan Carlos 12 Loara 16:53
53 Shreeve, Dallas 11 Apple Valley 16:55
54 Westenhoffer, CJ 10 Saugus 16:56
55 Stephan, Juwan 11 Loara 16:57
56 Soules, Matt 12 Westlake 16:59
57 Barrientos, Jorge 11 La Habra 17:00
58 CASTRO, DAVID 10 Santiago (G.G.) 17:01
59 AMANCIO, GABRIEL 12 Ayala 17:02
60 Solis, Daniel 11 Apple Valley 17:03
61 Khan, Anthony 11 Ayala 17:04
62 Saavedra, Oscar 12 Grand Terrace 17:05
63 Green, Parker 12 Apple Valley 17:06
64 Contreras, Matthew 11 Colony 17:09
65 Sheen, Spencer 10 Woodbridge 17:10
66 GUILLEN, JESUS 12 Santiago (G.G.) 17:12
67 Peterson, Kenny 11 West Covina 17:13
68 Martinez, Tyler 11 Apple Valley 17:13
69 GARCIA, SAMUEL 10 Santiago (G.G.) 17:14
70 Vo, Brandon 10 La Mirada 17:14
71 chacon, joshua 11 Vista del Lago 17:14
72 Granados, Isaac 9 West Covina 17:15
73 Baltazar, Israel 12 Vista del Lago 17:15
74 La Rue, Alex 11 Apple Valley 17:16
75 Flores, Moises 11 La Habra 17:19
76 Chavez, Oscar 10 West Covina 17:23
77 Reinis, Joshua 12 Kennedy 17:25
78 Perez, Eric 11 Kennedy 17:26
79 NAVA, JOSEPH 11 Santiago (G.G.) 17:29
80 Funes, Vicente 10 La Mirada 17:30
81 Browne, Mikhail 9 Vista del Lago 17:36
82 Ramirez, Michael 10 Grand Terrace 17:38
83 Santana, Alex 11 Hawthorne 17:39
84 Martinez, Freddy 11 Perris 17:39
85 Richards, Joshua 12 Grand Terrace 17:41
86 La Rue, Chris 11 Apple Valley 17:44
87 Haines, Morgan 11 Westlake 17:45
88 McGrath, John 10 West Covina 17:46
89 Colin, Nathan 11 West Covina 17:46
90 Mendoza, Omar 10 Perris 17:46
91 Ochoa, Jonathan 11 Perris 17:48
92 Fraide, Gabriel 11 Loara 17:50
93 ANDRES, RODRIGO 9 Santiago (G.G.) 17:52
94 Awoyele, Victor 12 Loara 17:56
95 Amin, Waqas 11 West Covina 17:57
96 Hill, Hunter 12 Apple Valley 17:58
97 Velez, David 11 Grand Terrace 17:58
98 Alarcon, Gabriel 12 Kennedy 18:00
99 ARMENTA, FRANSCISCO 12 Santiago (G.G.) 18:10
100 Arajon, Manuel 11 Loara 18:14
101 Zaragoza, Gustavo 10 Vista del Lago 18:15
102 Razo, Cristian 9 Vista del Lago 18:16
103 Potts, Evan 10 West Covina 18:18
104 Torres, Michael 12 Chino 18:18
105 Castro, Sean 11 La Mirada 18:20
106 Franklin, Aaron 11 Kennedy 18:26
107 Martinez, Christian 11 Grand Terrace 18:26
108 Estrada, Jose 12 Grand Terrace 18:27
109 Perez, Jose 12 Perris 18:27
110 Garcia, Jacob 12 Loara 18:44
111 Mar, Kevin 10 Kennedy 18:45
112 Cervantes, Johan 10 La Mirada 18:46
113 Guerrero, Nestor 11 La Mirada 18:47
114 Hecker, Chris 12 La Mirada 18:48
115 Gutierrez, Christopher 10 Kennedy 18:52
116 Indelicato, Nicholas 12 La Habra 18:53
117 Uribe, Charles 10 La Habra 18:54
118 Salas, Gianfranco 11 La Mirada 18:55
119 Segunda, Jon 10 La Habra 19:22
120 Roman, Abraham 11 La Habra 19:44
121 Casillas, Jordie 11 Perris 20:24
Individual Race Results - Race 16 11:06am Div. 3 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Coscia, Kimberly 12 South Torrance 17:34
2 Gaskell, Stefani 11 Sultana 18:06
3 MacKellar, Shannon 10 Esperanza 18:10
4 Gallaher, Katherine 12 Esperanza 18:23
5 Aldapa, Adilene 12 San Marcos 18:26
6 Schroeder, Erica 10 San Marcos 18:43
7 Catena, Grace 9 South Torrance 18:48
8 Halm, Carly 11 Brea Olinda 18:53
9 Dholakia, Sapna 10 Esperanza 18:58
10 St. Geme, Tess 12 Corona del Mar 19:06
11 Shea, Summer 9 Esperanza 19:12
12 Powers, Raquel 10 Corona del Mar 19:13
13 Creese, Kelsey 11 Bonita 19:15
14 Nesbit, Christie 11 South Torrance 19:20
15 Dennis, Remy 12 Agoura 19:21
16 Ledesma, Melissa 12 Esperanza 19:22
17 Higa, Brooke 11 Agoura 19:30
18 De La Rosa, Gabby 12 Esperanza 19:32
19 Choe, Jacqueline 11 Corona del Mar 19:36
20 Lehman, Meredith 11 Brea Olinda 19:36
21 Ramirez, Maria 11 El Modena 19:43
22 Wolker, Elin 12 Corona del Mar 19:44
23 Daly, Hunter 9 Littlerock 19:46
24 Wong, Kristen 11 South Torrance 19:46
25 Blockinger, Andrea 11 Bonita 19:48
26 Hernandez, Maria 11 Sierra Vista 19:51
27 Frazier, Jennifer 11 Brea Olinda 19:52
28 Grubbs, Kylee 11 Brea Olinda 19:52
29 Prado, Jordin 12 Bonita 19:55
30 Nakamoto, Aubrey 11 South Torrance 19:56
31 Hansen, Kirsten 12 Corona del Mar 20:00
32 Newman, Kelsie 10 Ocean View 20:02
33 Crane, Hannah 11 Corona del Mar 20:08
34 Shipstead, Erin 11 Agoura 20:09
35 Martinez, Ariel 11 Norte Vista 20:10
36 Brady, Rachel 12 Alemany 20:11
37 Moore, Angela 12 Sultana 20:13
38 Takaoka, Deana 10 South Torrance 20:15
39 Villareal, Alicia 11 Bonita 20:18
40 Scott, Kailyn 12 Bonita 20:19
41 Messina, Hannah 11 Ocean View 20:20
42 Stewart, Noelle 12 Brea Olinda 20:20
43 Jursch, Greta 10 Agoura 20:21
44 Robertson, Elsa 10 San Marcos 20:24
45 Huerta, Kevelin 12 Ocean View 20:29
46 Perez, Deanna 10 Bonita 20:30
47 Sedor, Hollie 11 Bonita 20:32
48 Upham, Kaylee 12 Sultana 20:33
49 Rios, Bri 12 Brea Olinda 20:41
50 Arnson, Riley 10 Palm Desert 20:44
51 Masuda, Chloe 10 South Torrance 20:47
52 Meckler, Emiy 12 Corona del Mar 20:50
53 Ruelas, Naibe 10 Indio 20:52
54 Blake, Lauren 11 Brea Olinda 20:58
55 Klein, Cassidy 9 Esperanza 21:05
56 Mischke, Alexandra 11 Sultana 21:06
57 louie, shannon 11 Gabrielino 21:20
58 Starling, Samantha 10 Agoura 21:25
59 Hernandez, Angela 11 Saddleback 21:30
60 Shook, Micayla 9 Ocean View 21:37
61 Hernandez, Vanessa 9 Saddleback 21:38
62 Pearlman, Emily 10 San Marcos 21:41
63 Hopkins, Kelsey 9 Agoura 21:43
64 Estep, Emma 10 Palm Desert 21:44
65 Aigner, Sierra 11 San Marcos 21:45
66 Stavich, Grace 10 Agoura 21:46
67 Vargas, Julie 11 Ocean View 21:51
68 Widmer, Natalie 10 San Marcos 21:52
69 Luo, Dana 12 Gabrielino 21:52
70 Lara, Guadalupe 12 Norte Vista 21:53
71 Simental, Aracely 11 Indio 21:57
72 Villarreal, Vivi 12 Norte Vista 22:02
73 Ruiz, Cintia 11 Ocean View 22:07
74 Villarreal, Ruth 12 San Bernardino 22:10
75 Ortega-Rodarte, Alma 11 Indio 22:18
76 Romero, Marleen 11 Indio 22:19
77 Soto, Deborah 12 San Marcos 22:24
78 Liang, Tammy 12 Gabrielino 22:25
79 Koyama, Sofia 11 Gabrielino 22:26
80 Ramirez, Jocelin 12 Saddleback 22:29
81 Sanchez, Lesly 11 Sierra Vista 22:45
82 Hermandez, Daisy 11 Saddleback 22:53
83 Chen, Elaine 12 Gabrielino 23:01
84 Garcia, Giselle 12 Sierra Vista 23:10
85 Castelan, Odalis 11 Saddleback 23:16
86 Lee, Vivian 10 Gabrielino 23:16
87 Farfan, Daniela 11 Norte Vista 23:29
88 Mosher, Grace 10 Ocean View 23:30
89 Dunlap, Jocelyn 11 Sultana 23:37
90 Sosa, Jasmine 12 Sierra Vista 23:45
91 Gonzalez, Juliana 10 Saddleback 23:48
92 Jackson, Shandrica 10 Palm Desert 23:53
93 Maresca, Tia 10 Palm Desert 23:53
94 Jimenez, Zitlali 10 Sierra Vista 24:00
95 Ramirez, Stephanie 9 Norte Vista 24:24
96 Perez, Janet 11 Sierra Vista 24:29
97 Garcia, Celest 11 Saddleback 24:30
98 Tostado, Jax 9 Indio 24:36
99 Gonzalez, Jazmin 12 Indio 24:56
100 Elisarraras, Leiah 11 Indio 25:17
101 Vidales, Jocelyn 10 Norte Vista 25:27
102 Zamora, Isabel 10 Norte Vista 25:28
103 Washburn, Samantha 10 Palm Desert 25:48
104 Smith, Christle 11 Palm Desert 27:22
Individual Race Results - Race 17 11:21 am Div. 2 Varsity Men Heat 3 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Walsh, Wesley 12 Canyon/Anaheim 15:21
2 Johnson, Adam 12 Claremont 15:22
3 Emerson, Jayden 12 Hemet 15:23
4 Lowrie, Mike 12 Claremont 15:24
5 LAMBERTH, CHANCE 11 Canyon/Anaheim 15:25
6 Ricketts, Christian 10 Arroyo Grande 15:27
7 Welker, Tucker 11 West Ranch 15:31
8 Scarscone, Dylan 11 Canyon/Anaheim 15:37
9 THOMPSON, RYAN 12 Canyon/Anaheim 15:41
10 Ross, Jonah 12 Claremont 15:54
11 Liebman, Nick 12 Hart 16:00
12 Powers, Dylan 12 Claremont 16:02
13 Painter, Ryan 11 West Ranch 16:06
14 Williams, Ethan 11 Mira Costa 16:06
15 Guillen, Marcos 12 Fontana 16:06
16 Backman, Tab 11 Claremont 16:07
17 Opsahl, Elias 9 Redlands East Valley 16:10
18 Englebert, Tom 11 Claremont 16:11
19 Rodgers, Joey 12 Arroyo Grande 16:11
20 GRADIJAN, TRAVIS 11 Canyon/Anaheim 16:13
21 Evans, Jonah 10 Claremont 16:15
22 Crooks-Yadron, Andrew 12 Murrieta Mesa 16:16
23 OSTERHOUT, BRAM 12 Mira Costa 16:16
24 shirazi, brandon 12 Mira Costa 16:17
25 Court, Xavier 9 Mira Costa 16:19
26 Llorin, Caleb 10 Mira Costa 16:20
27 Emeterio, Jacob 11 Arroyo Grande 16:21
28 Arnold, Jack 10 West Ranch 16:24
29 Wu, Edwin 12 Rowland 16:28
30 Tanner, Dalton 10 Canyon/Anaheim 16:29
31 Davis, Tim 11 Mission Viejo 16:29
32 Gutierrez, Tim 12 Hart 16:33
33 Mc Connell, Shay 12 Mission Viejo 16:34
34 Ramirez, Jesse 11 Arroyo 16:35
35 Sanchez, Luis 10 Arroyo 16:37
36 Weiler, Andrew 11 Canyon/Anaheim 16:37
37 Jazo, Luis 9 Arroyo Grande 16:38
38 Torrez, Tanner 12 Hemet 16:38
39 HODGES, DAVID 12 Mira Costa 16:41
40 Nelson, Cody 11 Redlands East Valley 16:43
41 McClain, Caleb 12 Canyon/C.C. 16:45
42 Esrtrada, Brandon 11 Hart 16:45
43 Aponte, Brian 12 Arroyo 16:47
44 Bray, Dylan 10 Mission Viejo 16:48
45 Sherfey, Justin 10 West Ranch 16:48
46 Lim, Ryan 12 Rowland 16:49
47 Hitchcock, Micah 10 Hemet 16:51
48 Stein, Matt 11 Villa Park 16:54
49 King, Jacob 12 Capistrano Valley 16:55
50 Perillo, Vincent 10 Rio Mesa 16:55
51 Olsen, Payton 11 Murrieta Mesa 16:57
52 Evans, Ben 11 Hemet 16:58
53 Tan, Josh 12 West Ranch 16:58
54 Hughes, David 12 Redlands East Valley 16:59
55 Doan, Josh 12 Tustin 17:02
56 Pfeil, Michael 12 Murrieta Mesa 17:03
57 Hilberath, Luke 10 Mission Viejo 17:04
58 Huerfano, Carlos 12 Hart 17:04
59 Hake, Kurt 11 Arroyo 17:04
60 WESTON, CHANCE 12 Mira Costa 17:06
61 Stewart, Ryan 12 Arroyo Grande 17:07
62 Hernandez, Alvaro 12 Arroyo 17:09
63 Vasquez-Rodrigu, Che 12 Mayfair 17:11
64 Haggenmiller, Michael 10 West Ranch 17:12
65 Martinez, Emmanuel 12 Fontana 17:13
66 Adams, Ethan 10 Mission Viejo 17:13
67 Schelly, Chad 12 Hemet 17:14
68 Litton, Chandler 12 Mayfair 17:15
69 Maule, Jayson 10 Arroyo Grande 17:16
70 Sterkel, Timothy 9 West Ranch 17:16
71 Armstrong, James 12 Murrieta Mesa 17:17
72 Rizzo, Nick 9 Murrieta Mesa 17:18
73 Crawford, Darren 11 Arroyo 17:19
74 Alcantara, Garret 10 Hart 17:23
75 Chitraroff, Kahlo 10 Murrieta Mesa 17:24
76 Perez, Albert 12 Rowland 17:26
77 Peralta, Francisco 9 Arroyo 17:28
78 Larochelle, Andrew 9 Hart 17:29
79 Janbo, Alexander 11 La Quinta (W) 17:32
80 Sharp, Christian 12 Redlands East Valley 17:33
81 Hayashi, Colin 11 Arroyo Grande 17:34
82 Rodriguez, Omar 12 Tustin 17:35
83 Boettcher, Brandon 11 Rio Mesa 17:38
84 Cuaya, Marcos 11 Rowland 17:39
85 Ybarra, Anthony 10 Tustin 17:47
86 Hart, Tommy 12 Hart 17:51
87 Chevalier, Sean 10 Murrieta Mesa 17:52
88 Ulloa, Rosalio 11 Rio Mesa 17:52
89 Daily, Brett 12 Mission Viejo 17:54
90 Gastelum, Joseph 10 Redlands East Valley 17:57
91 Harris, Corben 11 Mission Viejo 18:00
92 Reggie, Jason 12 Rowland 18:01
93 Flournoy, Dewey 11 Tustin 18:02
94 SpitzerTilchin, Avi 11 Tustin 18:03
95 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir 11 Redlands East Valley 18:05
96 Camacho, Daniel 12 Hemet 18:11
97 Rodriguez, Jerry 12 Hemet 18:14
98 Medina, Vincent 12 Rio Mesa 18:15
99 Chong, Reese 10 Rowland 18:18
100 Valadez Nieto,, Cesar 12 Fontana 18:23
101 Arteaga, Luis 11 Mayfair 18:33
102 Serrato, Omar 12 Fontana 18:41
103 Hernandez, David 11 Fontana 18:42
104 Kuo, Matthew 12 Rowland 18:53
105 Torres, DJ 12 Rio Mesa 18:54
106 Sanchez, Josue 12 Fontana 19:01
107 Pimentel, Josh 11 Fontana 19:04
108 Hammond, Jacob 10 Rio Mesa 19:09
109 Acosta, Allan 12 Tustin 19:14
110 Bernardy, Chase 10 Redlands East Valley 19:20
111 McKenzie, Isaac 11 Mayfair 19:23
112 Bon, Cole 10 Mayfair 19:29
113 Esquivel, Kenneth 9 Tustin 19:46
114 Penn, James 12 Mayfair 20:10
115 Rogers, Sebastian 11 Mayfair 20:25
116 Brown, Ryan 10 Rio Mesa 21:47
Individual Race Results - Race 18 11:32 am Div. 3 Varsity Women Heat 3 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Bartello, Brianna 12 Laguna Hills 17:57
2 Vincent, Lucina 9 El Dorado 18:15
3 Bartello, Marissa 12 Laguna Hills 18:28
4 Shulman, McKenzie 9 Santa Margarita 18:29
5 Villalpando, Rosio 12 Hueneme 18:34
6 Acevedo, Jennifer 12 South Hills 18:36
7 Sterritt, Alexandra 11 Irvine 18:40
8 Iida, Rachel 11 Yorba Linda 18:47
9 Lee, Ashley 10 Yorba Linda 18:55
10 Rice, Christina 10 Dos Pueblos 18:56
11 De La Cruz, Rachael 12 Torrance 18:58
12 Nakahira, Jessica 11 Torrance 19:07
13 McClure, Elaine 12 Dos Pueblos 19:10
14 Neumann, Megan 9 Torrance 19:12
15 Armendariz, Alyssa 10 Yorba Linda 19:16
16 Rinke, McKenna 10 Laguna Hills 19:37
17 Stiglitz, Claudia 9 Mater Dei 19:43
18 Gonzales, Sierra 9 Torrance 19:44
19 Anderson, Ariana 9 Torrance 19:44
20 Zamora, Alexa 12 Granite Hills 19:45
21 Peabody, Kelly 12 Mater Dei 19:47
22 Valle, Lizeth 9 El Monte 19:54
23 Bartyczak, Megan 12 Mater Dei 19:58
24 Buttlar, Eden 11 Laguna Hills 20:01
25 McClure, Natalie 10 Dos Pueblos 20:03
26 Segovia, Danielle 10 Santa Margarita 20:07
27 Saldivar, Carina 12 Santa Ana Valley 20:08
28 Morse, Larissa 12 Granite Hills 20:08
29 Chan, Fiora 11 Wilson (H.H.) 20:08
30 Ayala, Jasmine 12 Mater Dei 20:09
31 Salamon, Daphne 10 Don Lugo 20:09
32 Toarmina, Abby 9 Granite Hills 20:14
33 Serna, Samantha 12 Yorba Linda 20:16
34 hinton, Elizabeth 11 Yorba Linda 20:19
35 Reid, Elizabeth 12 Torrance 20:25
36 Hulme, Kelly 11 Mater Dei 20:25
37 Espinosa, Alexis 12 Pacific 20:28
38 Schluep, Tatianna 12 Dos Pueblos 20:34
39 O'Brien, Kamryn 9 West Valley 20:36
40 McDonnell, Camile 9 Mater Dei 20:36
41 Packer, Emily 11 Granite Hills 20:37
42 Lacey, Heather 11 Granite Hills 20:42
43 Patel, Nirali 10 Yorba Linda 20:45
44 Meredith, Rhiannon 12 Torrance 20:47
45 Palma, Elizabeth 12 Pacific 20:48
46 Odgers, Isabelle 9 Santa Margarita 20:51
47 Hernandez, Clara 12 Hueneme 21:00
48 Zukin, Joanna 10 Dos Pueblos 21:02
49 Fernandez, Kameron 11 Mater Dei 21:10
50 Gonzalez, Jessica 11 Don Lugo 21:16
51 Zurita, Luciana 10 Garey 21:18
52 Robles, Xochitl 12 San Gorgonio 21:21
53 Heckel, Sarah 9 Yorba Linda 21:21
54 Scifres, Sheridan 12 Santa Margarita 21:23
55 Melendez, Jennifer 11 Norwalk 21:37
56 de la O, Alejandra 10 Norwalk 21:38
57 Valencia, Briana 11 Hueneme 21:38
58 Pohl, Vivica 11 San Gorgonio 21:42
59 Hernandez, Alexis 11 West Valley 21:44
60 Moreno, Katie 11 Santa Margarita 21:53
61 Munson, Erica 12 Santa Margarita 21:54
62 Rodriguez, Rocio 12 Norwalk 21:54
63 Aufill, Haley 12 Laguna Hills 21:54
64 Galindo, Ruby 9 Norwalk 21:57
65 Alcantar, Yuritza 12 Hueneme 22:04
66 Avila, Karla 12 Laguna Hills 22:06
67 Bugayong, Alexandra 12 Laguna Hills 22:07
68 Serrano, Blanca 9 Santa Ana Valley 22:12
69 Cuenca, Jennifer 12 Don Lugo 22:15
70 Lindstrom, Jzanessa 9 Granite Hills 22:16
71 Hameister, Joelle 10 West Valley 22:18
72 Kim, Vivian 11 Wilson (H.H.) 22:21
73 Peterson, Hayleigh 10 Granite Hills 22:24
74 Guardado, Thalia 10 Garey 22:26
75 Franks, Alyssa 11 Santa Margarita 22:27
76 Rivera, Ariana 12 San Gorgonio 22:35
77 Hawkins, Natalie 10 Dos Pueblos 22:41
78 Hernandez, Isabel 11 Wilson (H.H.) 22:44
79 Shen, Eline 12 Wilson (H.H.) 22:45
80 Lopez, Cassandra 11 Santa Ana Valley 22:47
81 Marroquin, Maria 9 Santa Ana Valley 22:48
82 Santana, Marilee 12 Pacific 22:50
83 Lopez, Jacqueline 12 San Gorgonio 22:56
84 Hernandez, Candice 9 Hueneme 22:56
85 Tu, Amber 12 Wilson (H.H.) 23:11
86 Herrera, Rosalba 11 Garey 23:13
87 Gallardo, Cristina 11 San Gorgonio 23:14
88 Lee, Sharon 12 Wilson (H.H.) 23:15
89 Casarrubias, Jackelyn 11 Hueneme 23:18
90 Martinez, Vianey 10 Santa Ana Valley 23:19
91 Espinosa, Crystal 11 Wilson (H.H.) 23:20
92 Stimson, Ella 12 Dos Pueblos 23:27
93 Gomez, Betsabe 11 West Valley 23:30
94 Ortega, Karla 11 Hueneme 23:31
95 Ramirez, Elvia 10 San Gorgonio 23:38
96 Garcia, Jasmine 12 Don Lugo 23:47
97 Rivera, Sarahi 11 San Gorgonio 24:01
98 Alderson, Christina 11 West Valley 24:04
99 Cruz, Yasmin 12 Santa Ana Valley 24:10
100 Aguilar, Jasmine 12 Norwalk 24:20
101 Flores, Emille 12 Don Lugo 24:33
102 Galindo, Cristal 10 Norwalk 24:34
103 Contreras, Rosa 12 Norwalk 24:54
104 Charpentier, Jordan 12 West Valley 24:55
105 Lett, Julianne 11 West Valley 25:01
106 NIETO, LIZBETH 11 Garey 25:19
107 Bolanos, Vanessa 12 Pacific 25:28
108 Armenta, Carolina 12 Pacific 25:42
109 Virrveta, Dianna 10 Pacific 25:43
110 Vega, Jennifer 12 Santa Ana Valley 26:02
111 SALCIDO, JENNIFER 10 Garey 26:38
112 AVILA, ALMA 11 Garey 27:30
113 Murrillo, Kaylah 9 Garey 28:10
Individual Race Results - Race 19 1:20 pm Div. 1 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Cortes, Isaac 11 Great Oak 15:16
2 Pederson, Koby 12 Alta Loma 15:23
3 Spencer, Cole 11 Great Oak 15:29
4 Vizcarra, Andres 12 Beaumont 15:32
5 Jackson, Lucas 11 Santa Monica 15:37
6 Durham, Thomas 12 Yucaipa 15:38
7 Bautista, Samuel 12 California 15:42
8 Boatman, Jacob 12 Beaumont 15:46
9 Smith, Camden 11 Highland 15:50
10 Villanueva, Seth 12 King, M.L. 15:53
11 Cuellar, Cisco 11 California 15:56
12 Ewart, Bradley 11 Los Osos 15:57
13 Dutchover, Tanner 10 Yucaipa 15:58
14 Berg, Cody 12 Chino Hills 16:01
15 Nunez, Eric 11 Vista Murrieta 16:02
16 Echeverria, Noel 11 California 16:03
17 Ramirez, Carlos 12 King, M.L. 16:05
18 Durham, Curtis 10 Yucaipa 16:06
19 Phalen, Rolando 12 King, M.L. 16:07
20 Gonzalez, Daniel G. 11 King, M.L. 16:07
21 Dodds, Spencer 11 Great Oak 16:08
22 Martinez, Rogelio 12 Paramount 16:09
23 Eipp, Justin 10 Great Oak 16:09
24 Dolen, Daniel 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:11
25 Torres, Peter 11 Chino Hills 16:13
26 Weiland, Chris 10 Rancho Cucamonga 16:16
27 Mier, Pedro 11 Godinez 16:19
28 Hagen, Erik 12 Yucaipa 16:19
29 Burch, Jacob 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:20
30 Munoz, Luis 12 Downey 16:21
31 Payne, Thomas 12 Vista Murrieta 16:22
32 Arzate, Angel 12 Paramount 16:23
33 Werley, Mark 11 King, M.L. 16:23
34 Alemu, Biruke 11 Santa Monica 16:24
35 Perez, Carlos 11 Beaumont 16:24
36 Trejo, Alex 12 California 16:26
37 Janes, Tyler 11 King, M.L. 16:27
38 Tibbitts, Matthew 11 Great Oak 16:28
39 Knaus, Trevor 12 Vista Murrieta 16:28
40 Arcos, Christopher 12 Chino Hills 16:29
41 Ruiz, Anthony 10 Great Oak 16:30
42 Reyes, Izell 12 Chino Hills 16:31
43 Arcos, Marcelo 12 Chino Hills 16:33
44 Peralta, Hector 12 Lakewood 16:36
45 Mendoza, Carlos 12 Highland 16:37
46 Franco, Angel 12 Paramount 16:38
47 Madrid, Manuel 12 Yucaipa 16:40
48 aviles, dalton 11 Anaheim 16:41
49 Araujo, Juan Angel 12 Godinez 16:42
50 Smith, Herschel 10 Highland 16:43
51 Quaimbao, Isaiah 12 King, M.L. 16:43
52 Castillo, Benny 12 California 16:43
53 Simpson, Michael 12 Canyon Springs 16:44
54 Angel, Aguirre 10 California 16:44
55 Colletti, Nathaniel 12 Chino Hills 16:46
56 Farlander, Stephen 11 Yucaipa 16:46
57 Scott, Alex 12 Chino Hills 16:47
58 Combe, Jackson 11 Great Oak 16:47
59 Sepulveda, Noah 10 Alta Loma 16:48
60 Malloy, Chris 12 Vista Murrieta 16:49
61 Chavez, Daniel 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:49
62 Figueroa, Christopher 11 Godinez 16:50
63 Pierce, Anthony 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:50
64 Gomez-Vidal, Kristophe 10 Highland 16:52
65 Delgado, Andres 11 Beaumont 16:53
66 Flores, Sergio 12 Vista Murrieta 16:53
67 Reddish, Colton 11 Vista Murrieta 16:55
68 Constante, Eric 12 Vista Murrieta 16:58
69 Chacon, William 12 California 16:59
70 ISAIS, ALAIN 10 Paramount 17:02
71 Ospina, Marco 9 Los Osos 17:07
72 Maldonado, Juan 12 Alta Loma 17:11
73 Gomez, Raul 11 Godinez 17:12
74 Kisa, Kaleo 12 Beaumont 17:13
75 Corona, Lorenzo 10 Los Osos 17:16
76 Olivia, Leo 9 Highland 17:17
77 Bosson, Colt 12 Yucaipa 17:19
78 Howell, Bijon 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:22
79 Munoz, Diego 12 Paramount 17:23
80 Navin, Stephen 10 Santa Monica 17:23
81 St. Agueda, Felipe 11 Highland 17:25
82 gonzalez, daniel 10 Anaheim 17:27
83 Sipos, Grant 10 Rancho Cucamonga 17:29
84 MEJIA, DIEGO 9 Paramount 17:29
85 Trinh, Jonathan 11 Santa Monica 17:30
86 Vogelsang, Brett 10 Beaumont 17:41
87 Hunter, Mark 11 Highland 17:44
88 Jimenez, Alfonso 12 Paramount 17:45
89 Tolentino, Jason 10 Lakewood 17:47
90 grande, brian 12 Anaheim 17:47
91 Maldonado, Victor 10 Alta Loma 17:48
92 Hernandez, Dylan 11 Santa Monica 17:50
93 vital, daniel 12 Anaheim 17:53
94 Lopez, Tommy 12 Los Osos 17:55
95 Rodrigues, Jon 12 Arroyo Valley 18:00
96 Madaloni, Jason 12 Los Osos 18:03
97 Raymundo, Carlos 10 Godinez 18:05
98 Reyes, Juan 12 Godinez 18:21
99 Cox, Andrew 11 Lakewood 18:22
100 Menson, Darin 12 Alta Loma 18:22
101 Flores, Jason 10 Beaumont 18:26
102 Marsh, Jacob 11 Lakewood 18:28
103 Ramirez, Richard 12 Los Osos 18:32
104 Mason, Luke 10 Los Osos 18:34
105 moreno, octavio 10 Anaheim 18:37
106 Schey, Travis 11 Alta Loma 18:37
107 Byrnes, Michael 11 Santa Monica 18:48
108 Gallemore, Aaron 10 Alta Loma 18:48
109 Senarthne, Pasindu 11 Lakewood 18:56
110 Alvarado, Marcos 12 Arroyo Valley 18:56
111 O'Brien, Miles 11 Santa Monica 18:57
112 Diaz, Getzemani 11 Arroyo Valley 19:02
113 Fraga, Aldric 12 Lakewood 19:08
114 Munoz, Jesus 12 Godinez 19:21
115 Maytorena, Juan-Fernan 12 Arroyo Valley 19:24
116 Jimenez, Fausto 9 Arroyo Valley 19:44
117 pluma, jose 9 Anaheim 19:47
118 rivera, david 10 Anaheim 19:58
119 Montoya, Austin 11 Arroyo Valley 20:16
120 Gonzalez, Gustavo 12 Arroyo Valley 20:50
Individual Race Results - Race 20 1:31pm Div. 4 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Palomino, Ally 10 Bishop Amat 17:41
2 Hubert, Emily 12 Bishop Amat 18:02
3 Scoville, Katharine 9 La Canada 18:58
4 Fleming, Emma 12 Oaks Christian 19:02
5 Garnica, Ashley 10 Bishop Amat 19:16
6 Sullivan, Julia 10 Oaks Christian 19:17
7 Cabrera, Samantha 11 Bishop Amat 19:19
8 Witcher, Taylor 12 Nipomo 19:20
9 Breitschwerdt, Katelyn 12 St. Lucys 19:25
10 Mispagel, Colleen 12 La Canada 19:31
11 Wisneski, Mackenzie 9 Nipomo 19:39
12 Lucio, Sabrina 9 St. Lucys 19:39
13 Maucher, Makenna 9 La Salle 19:52
14 Bosch, Jubilee 12 Twentynine Palms 19:54
15 Natividad, Kaitlyn 10 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:03
16 Robinson, Kerenza 11 Twentynine Palms 20:04
17 Cuadrado, Rowan 9 Oaks Christian 20:04
18 Cabrera, Haley 10 Big Bear 20:09
19 Theologidy, Mariah 11 Paraclete 20:11
20 Brajkovich, Ariana 12 La Reina 20:12
21 Barsley, Jacqueline 11 La Reina 20:13
22 Butters, Kendra 12 La Reina 20:18
23 Rushing, Kallie 9 La Canada 20:22
24 Leong, Chloe 9 St. Lucys 20:23
25 Callan, Jenny 11 La Canada 20:24
26 Cabrera, Hanna 10 Big Bear 20:24
27 Gomez, Ashley 9 Bishop Amat 20:24
28 Manos, Isabella 10 La Reina 20:27
29 White, Abigail 12 Oaks Christian 20:29
30 Beltran, Nicole 12 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:36
31 Kramer, Karina 9 El Segundo 20:36
32 Hernandez, Flor 10 Nipomo 20:39
33 Knapp, Samantha 9 La Salle 20:40
34 Corvese, Brianna 9 St. Lucys 20:42
35 Lee, Bettina 11 La Salle 20:43
36 Wendt, Amanda 12 La Reina 20:45
37 Marich, Abigail 11 La Salle 20:47
38 Shapiro, Rachel 12 Bishop Amat 20:50
39 Howard, Hannah 11 La Salle 20:51
40 Stiles, Madeleine 11 Big Bear 20:55
41 Velazquez, Gabby 10 Paraclete 20:58
42 Harmon, Brianna 11 El Segundo 21:06
43 Thacker, Taylor 12 Twentynine Palms 21:10
44 Roberts, Hannah 11 Paraclete 21:14
45 Inouye, Kaili 10 Louisville 21:15
46 Bazua, Nohemi 12 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 21:18
47 Manzano, Jordan 11 Fillmore 21:19
48 Lee, Jessica 12 El Segundo 21:20
49 Walton, Vanessa 9 Twentynine Palms 21:23
50 Rodriguez, Kylie 12 Nipomo 21:25
51 ARMEDARIZ, HANNAH 12 Bishop Amat 21:26
52 Bruce, Karen 9 St. Lucys 21:26
53 Mayo, Ashley 9 La Salle 21:28
54 Johnson, Genevieve 11 El Segundo 21:28
55 BERRIOS ARRIOLA, JENNI 9 Bassett 21:30
56 Gatti, Alyssa 9 Barstow 21:31
57 Bassey, Farrah 11 Hillcrest (Riv) 21:31
58 Gutierrez, Mariela 11 El Segundo 21:32
59 Aslanian, Lynette 9 La Canada 21:35
60 Tafoya, Alexis 12 Fillmore 21:36
61 Ligsay, Savanna 9 Paraclete 21:36
62 Chavez, Jacqueline 9 Fillmore 21:37
63 Ruiz, Erika 11 Fillmore 21:37
64 McGowan, Justine 12 Big Bear 21:40
65 Ramirez, Alyssa 10 Fillmore 21:42
66 Bowman, Morgan 10 La Canada 21:47
67 Robinson, Alyssa 9 Twentynine Palms 21:48
68 Curran, Hannah 11 El Segundo 21:54
69 Vazquez, Kimberly 11 Fillmore 21:56
70 McNicoll, Kelly 10 La Reina 21:58
71 Evans, Melissa 10 St. Lucys 22:01
72 Marki, Eleanor 11 La Canada 22:06
73 Pirsztuk, Mikyla 11 El Segundo 22:08
74 Reid, Sierra 10 La Reina 22:21
75 Madias, Marianne 12 Oaks Christian 22:28
76 Segoviano, Briana 11 Fillmore 22:29
77 Bosch, Season 9 Twentynine Palms 22:32
78 Ebiner, Emily 12 St. Lucys 22:36
79 GARCIA, REYNA 12 Bassett 22:43
80 Salinas, Aurora 10 Big Bear 22:44
81 Nason, Hanna 10 Paraclete 22:49
82 PEREZ, ARACELI 12 Bassett 22:57
83 Mendoza, Kristine 10 Paraclete 22:59
84 Herrera, Sophia 12 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 23:00
85 Perez, Isabel 12 Oaks Christian 23:01
86 Crowe, Cassidie 10 Nipomo 23:06
87 FERRUFINO, MONICA 12 Bassett 23:07
88 Tooley, Jacqueline 11 La Salle 23:17
89 HERNANDEZ, LESLIE 10 Bassett 23:19
90 VIDA, SANDRA 10 Bassett 23:20
91 Cloutier, Ashley 9 Big Bear 23:29
92 Herrera, Karina 12 Nipomo 23:29
93 Murphy, Mackenzie 12 Paraclete 23:33
94 Avila, Vanessa 12 Nipomo 23:37
95 Perera, Adriana 10 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 23:41
96 Knecht, Sami 10 St. Genevieve 23:44
97 Bautista, Michelle 11 Big Bear 23:54
98 Zeile, Kendall 11 Oaks Christian 24:36
99 Vasquez, Sabrina 12 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 25:06
100 Velazquez, Brianna 11 Barstow 25:26
101 Reyes Mora, Evelin 11 Barstow 25:27
102 Valdez, Jocelyn 12 Twentynine Palms 25:53
103 Segura, Amber 11 Bassett 26:11
104 Miranda, Myara 10 Barstow 26:41
105 Garnica, Veronica 11 Barstow 26:41
106 Espinoza, Denise 9 Barstow 29:04
Individual Race Results - Race 21 1:47 pm Div. 1 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Rocha, Phillip 11 Arcadia 15:11
2 Randall, Branden 12 Roosevelt 15:11
3 Gonzalez, Benjamin 12 Warren 15:18
4 Boulais, Garrett 12 Burroughs/Burbank 15:21
5 Hoxsie, Elias 12 Burroughs/Burbank 15:29
6 Thompson, Shane 12 Burroughs/Burbank 15:30
7 Barrondo, Andrew 11 Burroughs/Burbank 15:37
8 Barragan, Andres 12 Warren 15:37
9 Dominguez, Danny 12 Santa Ana 15:39
10 Suarez, Jorge 10 Santa Ana 15:40
11 Ornelas, Raymon 9 Roosevelt 15:41
12 Villagran, Justin 11 Burroughs/Burbank 15:43
13 Vats, Manav 12 Crescenta Valley 15:47
14 Makar, Shady 11 Arcadia 15:51
15 FitzGerald, Colin 9 Crescenta Valley 15:57
16 Nash, Galyn 12 Fountain Valley 15:58
17 Cardenas-Nuno, Armin 11 Crescenta Valley 15:59
18 Sanchez, Matthew 11 Warren 15:59
19 Crosthwaite, Jason 12 Crescenta Valley 16:02
20 Che, Austin 11 Arcadia 16:04
21 Vizcaino, Enrique 12 Burbank 16:07
22 Thomas, Philip 11 Crescenta Valley 16:08
23 LEE, CHRIS 11 Arcadia 16:09
24 de Jesus, Jose Carlos 10 San Clemente 16:10
25 Price, Zach 12 Arcadia 16:16
26 Graciano, Andrew 12 Roosevelt 16:18
27 Thomas, Even 11 Burroughs/Burbank 16:18
28 Riley, Sean 11 San Clemente 16:18
29 Heib, Thomas 11 Los Alamitos 16:19
30 Liem, James 12 Arcadia 16:20
31 Duran, Christian 12 La Serna 16:21
32 Spatter, Jason 11 Corona 16:23
33 FitzGerald, Silas 12 Crescenta Valley 16:23
34 Suarez, Tomas 12 Santa Ana 16:24
35 Medina, Uriel 10 Corona 16:24
36 Khoury, Ryan 12 Upland 16:24
37 Dunne, Connor 11 San Clemente 16:25
38 Rodriguez, Jonathan 12 Warren 16:26
39 Ambrocio, Brian 12 Santa Ana 16:27
40 Robles, Gilbert 12 Corona 16:29
41 Gamboa, Chandler 12 Valley View 16:31
42 Robbins, Jeffrey 12 Poly (Riverside) 16:31
43 Shelton, Matthew 12 San Clemente 16:31
44 Chavez, Hector 12 Roosevelt 16:34
45 Tapia, Esteban 12 Channel Islands 16:35
46 Joseph, Brandon 12 Poly (Riverside) 16:35
47 Lee, Nik 12 Corona 16:36
48 Vollebregt, Josh 12 San Clemente 16:36
49 Molina, Deion 11 Poly (Riverside) 16:37
50 Villa, Enrique 10 Corona 16:38
51 Spencer, Tyler 9 Roosevelt 16:40
52 Richards, Wayne 9 Roosevelt 16:42
53 Chavez, Jozef 10 Roosevelt 16:43
54 Castro, Gabriel 12 Alhambra 16:44
55 Avila, Francisco 9 Santa Ana 16:44
56 METTLER, JEFF 12 Arcadia 16:45
57 Santana, Sergio 11 Warren 16:46
58 Mireles, Alexis 12 Santa Ana 16:48
59 Nunez, Cristian 12 Poly (Riverside) 16:49
60 Howe, Jack 12 Burroughs/Burbank 16:51
61 Hua, William 11 Fountain Valley 16:52
62 Amaro, Justin 9 Santa Ana 16:53
63 Gutierrez, Pedro 12 Valley View 16:59
64 Menendez, Freddy 12 Warren 17:00
65 Dickinson, Kyle 11 Crescenta Valley 17:02
66 Dodson, Preston 12 Poly (Riverside) 17:03
67 GUTIERREZ, JOSUE 10 Schurr 17:05
68 Martinez, Joseph 12 Fountain Valley 17:06
69 Castro, Ernesto 10 Valley View 17:07
70 Rodriguez, Cesar 12 Channel Islands 17:08
71 Flores, Angel 10 Burbank 17:09
72 Rangel, Nathan 11 Montebello 17:11
73 Carabba, Kaeden 11 San Clemente 17:12
74 Cantong, Josh 11 Burbank 17:14
75 Pimentel, Samuel 12 Katella 17:15
76 Cano, Ricardo 12 Schurr 17:18
77 Johnson, Adam 11 Valley View 17:21
78 Madriaga, Josh 11 Corona 17:23
79 RAMIREZ, DANIEL 12 Alhambra 17:24
80 Estrada, Chris 11 Warren 17:24
81 Spallina, Brett 11 San Clemente 17:25
82 RIVERA, ARTURO 11 Schurr 17:26
83 Pantoja, Esteban 11 Katella 17:27
84 Atwell, Michael 12 Poly (Riverside) 17:29
85 Solis, Elias 10 La Serna 17:30
86 Browning, Thomas 12 Schurr 17:32
87 Torres, Ricardo 9 Channel Islands 17:34
88 Payne, Tanner 11 Burbank 17:36
89 Vitrano, Chris 12 Valley View 17:37
90 Michel, Andres 9 Valley View 17:40
91 Guevara, Jonathan 10 Fountain Valley 17:43
92 Flores, Eric 12 Poly (Riverside) 17:43
93 Diaz, Gustavo 10 Montebello 17:44
94 Linares, Jonathan 11 Valley View 17:45
95 Dahal, Amogha 10 Fountain Valley 17:47
96 Hernandez, Sergio 12 Katella 17:48
97 SEGURA, BENNY 10 Schurr 17:48
98 Ring, Jonah 9 Burbank 17:49
99 Flores, Andres 12 Channel Islands 17:53
100 Delgado, Matthew 11 La Serna 17:54
101 Barrera, Diego 9 La Serna 17:55
102 Nguyen, Huy 10 Fountain Valley 17:56
103 Jaramillo, Martin 11 Channel Islands 17:58
104 Martinez, Alek 12 La Serna 17:59
105 Elzaiat, Ahmad 11 Burbank 18:00
106 Arzate, Louis 12 Montebello 18:02
107 Garcia, Albert 12 La Serna 18:03
108 Macromallis, Jonas 11 Burbank 18:04
109 Escamilla, Owen 11 Schurr 18:11
110 Courrubias, Ivan 12 Channel Islands 18:20
111 SOTELO, ISMAEL 10 Schurr 18:29
112 Koelzer, Madison 10 Fountain Valley 18:32
113 Sosa, Yosuan 9 Channel Islands 18:35
114 Cavoya, Cristian 11 Montebello 18:43
115 Jauregui, Victor 11 Montebello 18:44
116 Gomez, Rey 12 Katella 19:10
117 Mendoza, Kevin 10 Montebello 19:11
118 Aguado, Manuel 11 Katella 19:20
119 Matovu-kirya, Nicholas 12 Alhambra 19:26
120 Chen, Dylan 9 Alhambra 19:28
121 HERNANDEZ, DAVID 12 Alhambra 20:13
122 Myers, Brandon 12 La Serna 20:21
123 Roberts, Mathew 11 Alhambra 20:32
124 Santana, Marco 12 Montebello 20:50
125 Chou, Raymond 12 Alhambra 21:00
Individual Race Results - Race 22 1:58 pm Div. 4 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Pietrzyk, Caroline 12 Malibu 17:38
2 Geisler, Ashley 12 JSerra 18:21
3 Yanco, Tori 12 JSerra 18:33
4 Grahn, Kayla 12 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 18:36
5 Blackwood, Abby 10 Malibu 18:45
6 Martin, Malea 12 San Luis Obispo 18:56
7 Valle, Roxanne 12 Azusa 19:01
8 Hernandez, Vanessa 12 Covina 19:02
9 Tirado, Paloma 12 South El Monte 19:04
10 Caya, Katie 11 Rosary 19:12
11 Owen, Charlotte 12 JSerra 19:18
12 Marine, Demi 11 Covina 19:28
13 Garcia, Helide 12 Covina 19:34
14 Linton, Krysta 12 Banning 19:41
15 Giacobetti, Skylar 9 JSerra 19:47
16 Howe, Lochryn 10 Harvard/Westlake 19:50
17 Porter, Rachel 11 Harvard/Westlake 19:56
18 Giacobetti, Mckayla 10 JSerra 19:58
19 Crosson, Casey 10 Harvard/Westlake 19:59
20 Alexander, London 9 Harvard/Westlake 20:03
21 Lewis, Eliza 9 Morro Bay 20:04
22 Lewis, Alexis 9 Morro Bay 20:04
23 Grady, Jenny 11 San Luis Obispo 20:09
24 Jones, Lauren 11 Harvard/Westlake 20:11
25 Araya, Nicole 11 Harvard/Westlake 20:14
26 McClish, Shannon 12 Morro Bay 20:18
27 Vasquez, Julia 10 Covina 20:27
28 Silva, Izabella 10 Covina 20:29
29 Contreras, Natali 10 Covina 20:31
30 Morales, Hannah 10 South El Monte 20:36
31 Ruffier, Chloe 9 Rosary 20:38
32 Posada, Makinna 11 Rosary 20:39
33 Vega, Sarah 12 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 20:39
34 Reyes, Jazzmine 12 Edgewood 20:45
35 Mastrobuono, Julia 11 Rosary 20:48
36 Garcia, Vanessa 9 South El Monte 20:50
37 Bauer, Kasey 12 San Luis Obispo 20:51
38 Evans, Madison 12 Notre Dame Academy 20:51
39 Wilson, Audrey 12 Harvard/Westlake 20:55
40 Soto, Faith 9 Riverside Prep 20:58
41 Baray, Amy 10 Whittier Christian 20:59
42 Marquardt, Natalie 12 Morro Bay 21:00
43 Byrd, Charisma 11 Rosary 21:05
44 Hesseltine, Holly 10 Rosary 21:05
45 Jacobo, Destiny 10 Rim of the World 21:06
46 Campa, Kenidi 12 San Luis Obispo 21:10
47 May, Sophia 12 San Luis Obispo 21:13
48 Ogle, Madeline 12 Morro Bay 21:18
49 Carlos, Jessica 12 Covina 21:22
50 Hilty, Emma 11 San Luis Obispo 21:23
51 Buechner, Hannah 11 Morro Bay 21:24
52 Cross, Francheska 9 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 21:31
53 Coppola, Ella 10 JSerra 21:33
54 Myers, Caitlin 11 Malibu 21:36
55 Donato, Frances 12 Edgewood 21:37
56 Hernandez, Mary 9 South El Monte 21:39
57 Hernandez, Mia 12 Rosary 21:46
58 Patrick, Briana 10 South El Monte 21:59
59 Montiel, Alyiah 12 Azusa 22:00
60 Bryne, Bobbie 9 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 22:08
61 Hamilton, Kendall 10 San Luis Obispo 22:09
62 Peterson, Sarah 10 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 22:28
63 Pietrzyk, Kate 9 Malibu 22:33
64 Amaya, Johanne 11 Riverside Prep 22:39
65 Ward, Madeleine 11 Malibu 22:46
66 Taylor, Ella 10 Malibu 22:47
67 Diaz, Laura 11 Edgewood 22:47
68 Aguirre, Flor 9 Azusa 22:48
69 Ogle, Abby 12 Morro Bay 22:51
70 Gulick, Katie 10 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 22:53
71 Vasquez, Maricela 12 South El Monte 23:01
72 Collins, Monica 10 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 23:12
73 Smith, Allison 10 JSerra 23:18
74 Chau, Andrea 11 Maranatha 23:31
75 Gallagher, Emma 11 Malibu 23:45
76 Garcia, Brenda 11 Edgewood 23:45
77 Miranda, Jaline 12 Azusa 23:49
78 Pena, Destiny 12 Azusa 23:53
79 Amaro, Francia 11 South El Monte 23:57
80 Del Valle, Claudia 12 Edgewood 24:06
81 Alvarez, Jacqueline 9 Azusa 24:10
82 Soria, Jazmine 10 Edgewood 24:11
83 Martinez, Preciosa 12 University Prep 24:19
84 Guillen, Dalila 11 Riverside Prep 24:21
85 Matthews, Destiny 9 University Prep 24:26
86 Lopez, Jennifer 11 Edgewood 24:27
87 Child, Alexandra 12 Riverside Prep 24:33
88 Gomez, Aileen 9 University Prep 24:48
89 Torres, Adriana 9 Azusa 25:00
90 Serrato, Sarena 11 Riverside Prep 25:01
91 Jaramillo, Nathalie 10 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 25:33
92 Mar, Emily 9 Maranatha 25:39
93 Lopez, Alexis 11 Riverside Prep 25:43
94 Zimmerman, Piper 10 University Prep 25:48
95 Monterrosa, Kimberly 11 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 26:03
96 Gamez, Andrea 9 Maranatha 26:10
97 Raff, Allie 10 Maranatha 26:16
98 Jaramillo, Arcie 10 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 26:17
99 Cadena, Olivia 10 University Prep 26:39
100 Ramos, Olivia 11 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 26:45
101 Jiang, Amanda 11 Maranatha 27:10
102 Vaquero, Vanessa 11 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 28:07
103 Baer, Olivia 10 Maranatha 28:23
104 MacPherson, Irene 10 Maranatha 28:23
105 Peralta, Stacy 11 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 29:14
106 Kim, Sara 11 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 29:26
107 Amaya, Ingrid 10 Riverside Prep 30:29
Individual Race Results - Race 23 2:14 pm Div. 1 Varsity Men Heat 3 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Brandt, Robert 12 Loyola 14:40
2 Ogden, Jake 11 Dana Hills 14:48
3 Gleason, George 12 Huntington Beach 15:13
4 Jakowec, Nicolaus 12 Loyola 15:18
5 Trujillo, Millen 12 Walnut 15:40
6 Branch, Jacob 11 Quartz Hill 15:42
7 Pinon, Jonathan 11 Loyola 15:43
8 Groff, Max 11 El Toro 15:45
9 Biedebach, Michael 11 El Toro 15:46
10 Orr, Elijah 11 Huntington Beach 15:53
11 Coppi, Mason 11 Dana Hills 15:54
12 Penn, Colby 11 Poly (Long Beach) 15:55
13 Weiss, Gus 10 Edison 15:55
14 Smith, Alex 12 Dana Hills 15:58
15 Ford, Clyde 11 El Toro 16:01
16 Delfin, Gian 11 Poly (Long Beach) 16:03
17 Cetti, Travis 11 Quartz Hill 16:04
18 Stein, Colin 11 Dana Hills 16:10
19 Ragland, Conor 11 Poly (Long Beach) 16:11
20 Costanzo, Peter 11 Edison 16:12
21 Hough, Brandon 10 Dana Hills 16:13
22 Ruble, Cade 9 Quartz Hill 16:14
23 Franco, Raymond 9 Rancho Verde 16:15
24 Ortiz, Preston 11 Loyola 16:16
25 Wong, Miles 10 Troy 16:16
26 Kossick, Cooper 12 Edison 16:17
27 Alvarez, Pedro 11 El Toro 16:18
28 Landgraf, Jack 9 Dana Hills 16:18
29 Pai, Chris 11 Huntington Beach 16:19
30 Moreno, Jesus 10 Valencia (P.) 16:20
31 Arreola, Michael 12 Paloma Valley 16:20
32 Oca, Matt 12 Poly (Long Beach) 16:20
33 Nelson, Nic 11 Wilson (Long Beach) 16:21
34 McRoberts, Kyle 11 Quartz Hill 16:22
35 Johnston, Luke 12 Huntington Beach 16:24
36 Konopka, Matt 11 Dana Hills 16:26
37 Antonopolis, William 12 Loyola 16:26
38 Novoa, Hugo 10 Poly (Long Beach) 16:27
39 Hatch, Eric 9 Poly (Long Beach) 16:29
40 Frisone, Ethan 9 Valencia (P.) 16:30
41 Orozco, Homero 11 Cajon 16:31
42 Rivero, Ken 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 16:32
43 Bruggeman, Brennan 12 Poly (Long Beach) 16:35
44 Gonzales, Dominic 11 Walnut 16:36
45 Leon, Jesus 12 Oxnard 16:36
46 Shuirman, Joseph 11 El Toro 16:37
47 Hassan, Osamah 11 Walnut 16:39
48 Ureiro, Cesar 12 Valencia (P.) 16:40
49 Rodriguez, Marc 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 16:42
50 Cortez, Jaime 12 Millikan 16:45
51 McRoberts, Brendan 11 Quartz Hill 16:46
52 Gomez, Alex 11 Millikan 16:47
53 Sherman, Charlie 10 Loyola 16:49
54 Binion, Anthony 11 Chaffey 16:51
55 Bissell, Shane 9 Loyola 16:53
56 Dobson, Daniel 11 Walnut 16:53
57 Gray, Max 11 El Toro 16:54
58 Copeland, Laris 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 16:58
59 Serrano, Julian 11 Walnut 16:59
60 Wada, Alex 12 Quartz Hill 17:01
61 Zuelke, Dylan 12 Millikan 17:02
62 Ramos, Erick 12 Knight 17:03
63 Pacheco, David 10 Valencia (P.) 17:04
64 Sanchez Velazqu, Jorge 11 Troy 17:09
65 Goodman, Spencer 12 Millikan 17:09
66 Reed, Anthony 10 Huntington Beach 17:10
67 Chavez, Taylor 12 El Toro 17:11
68 Tello, Nery 10 Valencia (P.) 17:12
69 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred 12 Quartz Hill 17:13
70 Esquivel, Ivan 11 La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:14
71 DMYTRIW, CONNER 9 Paloma Valley 17:15
72 SYLVA, TRISTAN 10 Paloma Valley 17:23
73 Perez, Elias 12 Palmdale 17:24
74 Mitchell, Jonah 12 Cajon 17:25
75 Madrigal, Xavier 12 Paloma Valley 17:26
76 Ruiz, Cayden 9 Valencia (P.) 17:27
77 Gonzalez, Arturo 10 Wilson (Long Beach) 17:27
78 Partida, Albert 9 Troy 17:28
79 Lopez, Alfredo 12 Millikan 17:30
80 Handal, Tye 10 Paloma Valley 17:32
81 Lage, Sonny 11 Chaffey 17:33
82 Carretero, Brendan 11 La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:33
83 Rule, Tyler 11 Huntington Beach 17:34
84 Burciago, Patrick 12 Huntington Beach 17:35
85 DeLisle, Christian 10 Wilson (Long Beach) 17:39
86 Ramirez, Steven 10 Palmdale 17:40
87 Casperson, Shane 11 Cajon 17:42
88 McGranahan, Noah 10 Troy 17:43
89 Camarillo, Daniel 11 Paloma Valley 17:45
90 Cantu, Gabriel 11 Edison 17:48
91 Paz, Jacob 12 Cajon 17:50
92 Tobon, Francisco 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:50
93 Salazar, Christian 12 Knight 17:55
94 Montgomery, Monty 12 Edison 17:55
95 Teran, Luis 11 Chaffey 17:56
96 Reutter, Dallas 11 Paloma Valley 17:56
97 Lopez, Alex 11 Valencia (P.) 18:02
98 Contreras, Shawn 11 Edison 18:03
99 Sentoso, Evan 10 Walnut 18:05
100 Casperson, Hunter 12 Cajon 18:05
101 Lee, Jonnah 10 Troy 18:06
102 Morales, Diego 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 18:06
103 Salazar, Daniel 9 Knight 18:08
104 Mejia, Brigham 9 Chaffey 18:09
105 Rosas, Ramon 12 Millikan 18:11
106 Garcia, Emmanuel 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:14
107 Sandoval, Jose 12 Palmdale 18:16
108 Goldman, Cole 11 Millikan 18:19
109 Casillas, Adam 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:21
110 Casttellon, Rodrigo 11 Cajon 18:23
111 Yoo, Paul 9 Troy 18:23
112 Kubo, Spencer 11 Troy 18:25
113 Rodriguez, Carlos 10 Knight 18:36
114 Murcia, Ethan 11 Knight 18:53
115 Montalvo, Joel 11 La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:54
116 Rodriguez, Matthew 12 Walnut 18:57
117 Lomeli, Christian 11 Knight 19:06
118 Duenas, Oswaldo 9 Palmdale 19:12
119 Gonzalez, Luis 12 Palmdale 19:22
120 Creel, Nathan 10 Knight 19:29
121 Dalton, Joey 11 Cajon 19:50
122 Marez, Sammy 12 Chaffey 19:52
123 Coral, Carlos 12 Chaffey 20:20
124 Cruz, Casey 11 La Quinta (L.Q.) 20:26
125 Iniguez, Gilbert 11 Chaffey 20:38
126 Diaz, Juan 12 Palmdale 20:47
Individual Race Results - Race 24 2:25 pm Div. 4 Varsity Women Heat 3 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Alonzo, Bianca 11 Marlborough 18:39
2 Frace, Brittni 11 Atascadero 18:48
3 Ruelas, Trinity 10 San Dimas 18:49
4 Osuna, Kecymar 12 Templeton 19:05
5 Harrigian, Olivia 11 San Marino 19:07
6 Weaver, Hannah 12 Templeton 19:12
7 Ogi, Jenna 9 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 19:12
8 Moro, Mariah 9 Notre Dame (S.O.) 19:13
9 MacCary, Katherine 12 Marlborough 19:13
10 Nisbet, Ellie 10 Atascadero 19:15
11 Russell, Veronica 12 Templeton 19:27
12 Reyes, Mandy 11 Crean Lutheran 19:32
13 Kimball, Natalie 12 Laguna Beach 19:34
14 Sones, Gabby 10 Foothill Technology 19:38
15 Tafoya, Breanna 10 Foothill Technology 19:41
16 Merchant, Brenna 12 Laguna Beach 19:42
17 Orozco, Maria 11 Atascadero 19:43
18 Lym, Haley 10 Cabrillo/Lompoc 19:49
19 Landsiedel, Kirsten 10 Laguna Beach 19:50
20 Muchtar, Mariah 12 Yucca Valley 19:51
21 Creasey, Amber 9 Immaculate Heart 19:53
22 Coda, Elizabeth 11 Notre Dame (S.O.) 19:53
23 Missett, Alexia 10 Yucca Valley 19:54
24 Linton, Sarah 12 San Marino 20:04
25 Anders, Maizie 9 Foothill Technology 20:06
26 Toste, Maddie 10 Atascadero 20:09
27 Crawford, Janie 12 Laguna Beach 20:10
28 LaMontagne, Grace 9 Laguna Beach 20:11
29 Alvarez, Taylor 11 Laguna Beach 20:14
30 Calvache, Sylvia 11 Rancho Mirage 20:20
31 Howell, Allie 12 Immaculate Heart 20:21
32 Sciarra, Ariana 11 Crean Lutheran 20:22
33 Alvasez, Lauren 11 Laguna Beach 20:23
34 Ramirez, Serena 9 Atascadero 20:24
35 Del Rosario, Danielle 11 Immaculate Heart 20:29
36 Kachikis, Lily 9 Immaculate Heart 20:30
37 Zemella, Hannah 10 Templeton 20:36
38 Stevens, Sophie 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 20:39
39 McAllister, Lindsey 10 Marymount 20:42
40 Torres, Nyssa 11 Foothill Technology 20:43
41 Mariucci, Olivia 10 Templeton 20:48
42 Wang, Angela 11 San Marino 20:49
43 Smith, Mikayla 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:52
44 Spearman, Mary 9 Immaculate Heart 20:54
45 Howes, Gwendolyn 10 Immaculate Heart 20:56
46 Lemm, Rosie 11 Yucca Valley 20:57
47 Hilles, Chloe 9 Foothill Technology 21:01
48 Williams, Aaliyah 12 Yucca Valley 21:02
49 Rielly, Josephine 9 Marymount 21:05
50 hjelm, dana 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 21:09
51 Fedoroff, Juliette 11 Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:10
52 Almaraz, Sabrina 9 Foothill Technology 21:11
53 Fregoso, Jaqueline 9 Foothill Technology 21:11
54 Greenwood, Kristina 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 21:13
55 Koch, Carlin 11 San Marino 21:16
56 Tyler, Isabella 9 Cabrillo/Lompoc 21:17
57 Cuddy, Paige 9 Templeton 21:18
58 Hooks, Brianna 12 Immaculate Heart 21:22
59 McCrary, Kelly 12 San Marino 21:30
60 Wells, Maggie 9 Atascadero 21:37
61 Hernandez, Cynthia 10 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 21:40
62 Nelson, Annie 9 Yucca Valley 21:42
63 Hendricks, Cassie 12 Yucca Valley 21:44
64 Jamieson, Kenya 9 Marymount 21:44
65 Estrada, Elena 9 Cabrillo/Lompoc 21:45
66 Pregler, Claire 10 Marymount 21:46
67 Lipari, Olivia 11 Marymount 21:47
68 Gandhi, Anjli 9 Whitney 21:51
69 Orr, Joy 11 Crean Lutheran 21:56
70 Tooker, Traci 12 Crean Lutheran 22:02
71 Harrigian, Fiona 11 San Marino 22:04
72 Juarez, Estefania 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 22:06
73 Lindsey, Savanah 10 Atascadero 22:26
74 Bhakta, Asha 12 Whitney 22:32
75 Roberts, Cara 11 San Marino 22:34
76 Howell, Shannon 11 Crean Lutheran 22:51
77 Arellano, Cecilia 10 Workman 22:55
78 Downs, Madelyn 10 San Dimas 23:00
79 Angeles, Jazmin 9 Yucca Valley 23:06
80 Oh, Sarah 9 Whitney 23:08
81 Luther, Jade 10 Crean Lutheran 23:11
82 Daily, Kristine 11 Notre Dame (S.O.) 23:12
83 Kim, Madeline 9 San Dimas 23:19
84 Blanco, Alessandra 11 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 23:23
85 Kennedy, Lauren 10 Whitney 23:25
86 Lagos, Alex 9 Notre Dame (S.O.) 23:32
87 Alpert, Dana 12 Templeton 23:34
88 Bhakta, Risha 11 Whitney 23:51
89 Muralidharan, Amita 9 Whitney 24:00
90 Blake, Kaitlyn 9 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 24:15
91 Yanover, Rachel 12 Marlborough 24:23
92 Ahn, Samantha 10 Marlborough 24:25
93 Morari, Payal 12 Whitney 24:28
94 Thompson, Jenny 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 24:48
95 Verge, Malia 9 Marymount 25:04
96 Smith, Korie 11 San Dimas 25:18
97 McGill, Adriana 9 San Dimas 25:32
98 Kim, Ashley 10 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 26:19
99 Fimbres, Emerald 10 San Dimas 26:21
100 Pirtile, Taylor 10 Marlborough 27:08
Individual Race Results - Race 25 2:45 pm Div. 1 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Larsen, Maiya 12 Great Oak 17:55
2 Cahalan, Ashley 12 Vista Murrieta 18:05
3 Stinger, Desiree 11 Great Oak 18:11
4 Carroll, Kelsey 12 San Clemente 18:12
5 Sienski, Julia 12 Edison 18:17
6 Witzeman, Haley 12 Crescenta Valley 18:20
7 Rice, Nicole 10 Great Oak 18:21
8 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn 10 Dana Hills 18:22
9 Holton, Erin 10 Rancho Cucamonga 18:39
10 Reynolds, Michaela 11 Vista Murrieta 18:40
11 Izzo, Katherine 12 Los Alamitos 18:42
12 Thomas, Kelly 12 Great Oak 18:47
13 Melnyk, Megan 12 Crescenta Valley 18:49
14 Maretti, Megan 11 Rancho Cucamonga 18:52
15 Carroll, Katie 12 San Clemente 18:56
16 Serrao, Sienna 11 Dana Hills 18:58
17 Almasy, Ashlynn 10 Los Alamitos 18:59
18 Hylton, Cassidy 10 Great Oak 19:03
19 Bliss, Nicole 10 Los Alamitos 19:05
20 Foder, Camille 12 Dana Hills 19:16
21 Wallis, Audrey 12 Great Oak 19:18
22 Ramirez Martine, Valer 12 Vista Murrieta 19:19
23 Mencia, Rebecca 11 Crescenta Valley 19:22
24 Wiseman, Alex 10 Vista Murrieta 19:23
25 Ortega, Marlene 12 Rancho Cucamonga 19:24
26 Magana, Victoria 11 Rancho Cucamonga 19:25
27 Bell, Melissa 12 Camarillo 19:32
28 Meng, Rachel 12 Dana Hills 19:33
29 Diaz, Julie 10 Vista Murrieta 19:36
30 Laurent, Kristen 12 San Clemente 19:38
31 Brownell, McKenna 11 San Clemente 19:41
32 Quenneville, Mackenzie 12 Edison 19:42
33 Nagel, Haley 12 Camarillo 19:44
34 Bovee, Melissa 10 Vista Murrieta 19:45
35 Gonzales, Marissa 11 Camarillo 19:48
36 Hart, Elizabeth 11 Crescenta Valley 19:49
37 Martinez, Brittney 12 Downey 19:51
38 Enyart, Sarah 10 Los Alamitos 19:52
39 Cullen, Lindsay 12 Dana Hills 19:54
40 Powers, Lauren 11 Camarillo 19:55
41 Eisele, Brooke 10 San Clemente 19:58
42 Rinefort, Molly 12 Dana Hills 20:00
43 Gallegos, Hannah 9 Edison 20:01
44 Bailey, Brittany 12 Rancho Cucamonga 20:04
45 Myers, Annie 10 Crescenta Valley 20:08
46 Werner, Annabelle 9 Vista Murrieta 20:10
47 Carr, Aspynn 10 Los Alamitos 20:11
48 Martin, Svetlana 12 Rancho Cucamonga 20:15
49 Zambrano, Arantza 11 Chaffey 20:22
50 Boehm, Kayla 9 Edison 20:25
51 Ramos, Yareny 12 Katella 20:26
52 Ungrady, Alyssa 11 Great Oak 20:27
53 Doty, Hannah 11 Paloma Valley 20:28
54 Rivers, Malia 10 Los Alamitos 20:28
55 Daly, Jennifer 10 Dana Hills 20:32
56 Mcgrath, Dana 9 Aliso Niguel 20:32
57 Delgado, Elsa 10 Downey 20:33
58 Buchheit-Parker, Keira 11 Camarillo 20:35
59 Saiza, Mia 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:37
60 Miller, Hailey 11 San Clemente 20:39
61 Bennyworth, Riley 11 Edison 20:44
62 Brown, Ryan 10 Edison 20:45
63 Stubbs, Hanna 11 Highland 20:47
64 McAuley, Grace 11 Crescenta Valley 20:48
65 Vargas, Maricruz 12 Valencia (P.) 20:49
66 Yearwood, Khyana 10 Highland 20:53
67 Chavez, Llerania 12 Katella 20:54
68 Lim, Daphne 12 Valencia (P.) 20:57
69 Venegas, Morelia 10 Downey 20:58
70 Gardea-Molina, Ashley 12 Los Alamitos 21:00
71 ESPERICUETA, YOLANDA 12 Chaffey 21:02
72 LANDGRAVE, CYNTHIA 9 Chaffey 21:03
73 LOPEZ, MADELINE 9 Chaffey 21:04
74 Kurowski, Hannah 11 Camarillo 21:06
75 Juarez, Norma 12 Oxnard 21:07
76 Carter, Meg 11 Highland 21:07
77 Acevedo, Alejandra 12 Katella 21:10
78 MACIAS, BRYANNA 9 Paramount 21:12
79 Sanchez, Allison 11 Downey 21:20
80 Evans, Emliee 12 Highland 21:22
81 Malta, Citlalli 11 Katella 21:24
82 CANO, LIZBETH 9 Schurr 21:25
83 Stevens, Dolly 12 Highland 21:27
84 Jacobs, Shelbie 11 Paloma Valley 21:28
85 Ramos, Kiara 10 Valencia (P.) 21:28
86 Condon, Grace 11 Edison 21:30
87 Castro, Gabriella 9 Highland 21:34
88 Garcia, Karen 10 Arroyo Valley 21:35
89 Velasco, Adriana 12 Downey 21:36
90 Abell, Cece 11 San Clemente 21:36
91 Bernardo, Samantha 11 Crescenta Valley 21:37
92 Godoy, Yoesmi 12 Chaffey 21:38
93 Velasco, Daisy 11 Paramount 21:39
94 Dennerline, Sydney 11 Highland 21:40
95 MENDOZA, GABRIELLE 11 Schurr 21:43
96 Garcia, Erika 12 Downey 21:47
97 Soto, Esmeralda 11 Downey 21:48
98 Nguyen, Shaina 10 Valencia (P.) 21:49
99 Nguyen, Lauren 11 Valencia (P.) 21:50
100 Carreno, Symone 12 Paloma Valley 21:52
101 Salazar, Elideth 11 Paramount 22:00
102 Ortiz, Nikkol 12 Schurr 22:05
103 WINGERT, SARAH 11 Chaffey 22:06
104 Padilla, Justine 11 Paramount 22:11
105 Flores, Samantha 12 Chaffey 22:13
106 GOMEZ, JENNIFER 12 Schurr 22:15
107 LOPEZ, YASMIN 10 Valencia (P.) 22:16
108 Vera, Cytlaly 11 Paloma Valley 22:23
109 Fierro, Amanda 12 Katella 22:24
110 Medina, Genesis 12 Schurr 22:27
111 YBARRA, MICHELLE 10 Paramount 22:31
112 Munoz, Kathia 12 Paramount 22:34
113 Garcia, Jessica 10 Katella 22:36
114 Cadenhead, Sophia 11 Paloma Valley 22:57
115 Gaytan, Monica 11 Katella 23:00
116 Kenado, Gabe 12 Schurr 23:20
117 Carreno, Winter 10 Paloma Valley 23:28
118 MARRS, BAILEY 10 Paloma Valley 23:39
119 SOMAIAH, POORNIMA 9 Valencia (P.) 25:04
120 NUNEZ, IRIS 11 Schurr 25:20
Individual Race Results - Race 26 3:01 pm Div. 4 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ernst, William 12 San Luis Obispo 15:16
2 Navarro, Tomas 12 Salesian 15:27
3 Santoyo, Robbie 11 Bishop Amat 15:30
4 Gonzales, Fernando 12 Bishop Amat 15:32
5 Bolger, Callum 10 San Luis Obispo 15:34
6 Tyler, Anthony 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 15:50
7 Jimenez, Johnny 11 Santa Ynez 15:55
8 Robinett, Trent 10 Oaks Christian 16:00
9 Garcia, Joseph 10 Salesian 16:03
10 Huerta, Luis 10 Bishop Amat 16:05
11 Illes, Brian 11 Santa Ynez 16:08
12 Glynn, Gavin 11 El Segundo 16:16
13 Ramirez, Diego 12 Lompoc 16:17
14 hernandez, cameron 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 16:18
15 Knox, Aramis 12 San Luis Obispo 16:22
16 Nguyen, Albert 11 Oxford Academy 16:23
17 Diaz, Adrian 11 Bishop Amat 16:24
18 Moreno, Josh 12 Bishop Amat 16:26
19 Flores, Rogelio 11 Nipomo 16:30
20 Saunders, Micah 12 Santa Ynez 16:32
21 Guerrero, Francisco 12 Bishop Amat 16:32
22 Schatz, Tyler 11 Paraclete 16:35
23 Moniot, Eric 11 Santa Ynez 16:37
24 Angold, Ethan 12 La Canada 16:39
25 Partida, Anthony 12 Salesian 16:39
26 Crane, Ethan 9 La Canada 16:44
27 Smith, Grehson 11 Santa Ynez 16:47
28 hudluman, kade 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 16:53
29 McSwain, Ethan 12 San Luis Obispo 16:54
30 Erickson, Aaron 11 Paraclete 16:55
31 Willis, Scott 12 El Segundo 16:56
32 Madden, Jacob 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 16:57
33 Rodriguez, Seve 10 La Canada 17:01
34 Mojarro, Michael 12 Salesian 17:05
35 Alvarado, Steven 12 Lompoc 17:07
36 Acosta, Isaac 10 Lompoc 17:09
37 Ostler, Nick 12 El Segundo 17:09
38 Barranco, Saulo 12 Salesian 17:10
39 Van Slooten, Ryan 9 La Canada 17:18
40 Aragon, Noah 11 Lompoc 17:18
41 soderlund, dakota 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 17:19
42 White, Matt 10 San Luis Obispo 17:22
43 Bolger, Kieran 12 San Luis Obispo 17:23
44 Cohen, Abe 11 Santa Ynez 17:23
45 Funches, Joseph 10 Maranatha 17:28
46 Dennis, Rojas 11 Santa Ynez 17:32
47 Sharp, Nolan 12 El Segundo 17:37
48 O'Connor, Evan 10 El Segundo 17:49
49 Borrayo, Martin 10 Cabrillo/Lompoc 17:51
50 Nebel, Pierce 10 El Segundo 17:54
51 Garcia, Salvador 11 Salesian 17:54
52 Hernandez, Fidencio 10 Lompoc 17:58
53 Gutierrez, Daniel 10 El Segundo 17:59
54 Kelly, Kobi 11 San Luis Obispo 17:59
55 Menemenlis, Christos 9 La Canada 18:06
56 Orozco, Chris 10 Bishop Amat 18:08
57 Belyea, Alex 11 Oxford Academy 18:11
58 Estes, Jacob 12 Paraclete 18:13
59 Trout, Mitchell 12 La Canada 18:20
60 Manzanarez, Eric 11 Lompoc 18:26
61 Coleman, Joe 12 Paraclete 18:26
62 Zepeda, Abel 12 Paraclete 18:27
63 Ramirez, Alexis 9 Lompoc 18:28
64 Bañuelos, Benjamin 11 Salesian 18:38
65 Corrachea, Philip 12 Oxford Academy 18:41
66 Wallace, Rylan 10 Cabrillo/Lompoc 18:45
67 Solano, Kevin 12 Oxford Academy 18:52
68 Rufino, Christian 10 Riverside Prep 18:55
69 Drinhaus, Nick 11 Paraclete 18:56
70 Aguilar, Jesus 12 St. Genevieve 18:58
71 Rodarte, Eli 9 Maranatha 19:03
72 Ochoa, Homero 11 Riverside Prep 19:04
73 Tacanga, Isaiah 12 St. Genevieve 19:05
74 Padgett, Mathew 11 La Canada 19:05
75 Simbana, Nathaniel 11 St. Genevieve 19:06
76 Magalona, Andrew 12 Oxford Academy 19:08
77 Medina, Jordan 10 Riverside Prep 19:28
78 Wijesinghe, Dilan 11 Maranatha 19:29
79 Vazquez, Zantos 10 St. Genevieve 19:47
80 Medina, Joey 11 Paraclete 19:53
81 Escobar, Adam 10 Maranatha 19:54
82 Trujillo, Aaron 10 Maranatha 19:55
83 Demonteverde, Nicholas 9 Maranatha 20:08
84 Panec, Noah 11 St. Genevieve 20:15
85 Rodriguez, Angel 9 St. Genevieve 20:18
86 Liu, Warren 9 Maranatha 20:22
87 Liefeld, Cody 12 Riverside Prep 20:30
88 Tran, Victor 10 Oxford Academy 20:48
89 Vasquez, Francisco 11 St. Genevieve 20:53
90 Pinkney, Anthony 11 Riverside Prep 20:58
91 Estrada, Julian 10 Riverside Prep 22:32
92 Lara, Daniel 12 Riverside Prep 23:01
Individual Race Results - Race 27 3:15 pm Div. 1 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Demerjian, Kalie 12 El Toro 18:03
2 Adams, Thalia 9 Roosevelt 18:11
3 Lung, Holly 10 Arcadia 18:26
4 Wall, Kennedy 11 Newbury Park 18:27
5 Poliakon, Samantha 11 Cajon 18:34
6 Burch, Nicole 10 Newbury Park 18:36
7 Ruiz, Kelsey 9 Quartz Hill 18:39
8 Douds, Juliane 10 Poly (Long Beach) 18:40
9 Flores, Sandra 11 La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:41
10 Gleason, Olivia 10 Poly (Long Beach) 18:46
11 O'Leary, Fiona 9 Poly (Long Beach) 18:47
12 Warrick, Jaden 11 Roosevelt 18:48
13 Tobin, Hannah 10 El Toro 18:49
14 Hoang, Cindy 10 Arcadia 18:52
15 Fillipow, Lauren 10 Poly (Long Beach) 18:55
16 Rodriguez, Marissa 10 La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:57
17 Cortez, Stephanie 12 California 18:58
18 Tanaka, Melissa 10 Poly (Long Beach) 18:58
19 Stetkevich, Alexandra 11 Poly (Riverside) 18:59
20 Rosales, Brenda 10 Poly (Long Beach) 19:02
21 Avendano, Swemicarely 9 Godinez 19:03
22 Wells, Chelsea 12 Quartz Hill 19:03
23 Huang, Joy 10 Arcadia 19:04
24 Mayr, Jasmine 11 Huntington Beach 19:04
25 Vaughn, Natalie 12 Santiago (Corona) 19:05
26 Samuel, Swathi 11 Newbury Park 19:07
27 Yamane, Eryca 9 Arcadia 19:07
28 Valiente, Crystal 10 Roosevelt 19:08
29 Barron, Paloma 9 Roosevelt 19:09
30 Krzyzanowski, Kasia 11 Santa Monica 19:12
31 Sturm, Anya 9 Santa Monica 19:18
32 Diaz, Leslie 9 Poly (Long Beach) 19:19
33 Marrero, Brittany 10 Roosevelt 19:24
34 Segovia, Alyssa 9 Alta Loma 19:26
35 Valdez, Julia 10 Poly (Riverside) 19:27
36 Zhao, Jessie 12 Arcadia 19:29
37 Hung, Alanna 12 Arcadia 19:31
38 Reyes, Julia 10 Arcadia 19:31
39 Vitello, Stephanie 11 Santiago (Corona) 19:32
40 Louis, Alexis 12 Poly (Riverside) 19:34
41 Amis, Brenna 11 Quartz Hill 19:36
42 Gorman, Shelby 11 Newbury Park 19:45
43 Cacho, Ilse 12 California 19:46
44 Corcoran, Shae 9 Santiago (Corona) 19:47
45 O'Neil, Dasha 12 El Toro 19:48
46 Heath, Diana 10 Santiago (Corona) 19:53
47 Soria, Dezirae 11 Santiago (Corona) 19:55
48 Hoang, Erika 11 Newbury Park 19:57
49 Gonzalez, Carolina 11 Quartz Hill 19:59
50 DiCesare, Sophie 10 Newbury Park 20:01
51 Knight, Erin 12 Quartz Hill 20:02
52 Kaye, Marina 10 Poly (Riverside) 20:08
53 Davis, Alexis 12 Santa Monica 20:13
54 Hrinko, Sophia 11 Poly (Riverside) 20:14
55 Ging, Elizabeth 12 Newbury Park 20:15
56 Cody, Jessica 12 El Toro 20:20
57 Carter, Geneva 11 Santa Monica 20:25
58 McManus, Kirsten 11 El Toro 20:26
59 Grisey, Sophie 9 Santiago (Corona) 20:27
60 Ramos, Amairani 12 Godinez 20:29
61 Ramirez, Vanessa 11 La Quinta (L.Q.) 20:30
62 Bonilla, Jessica 12 Santa Monica 20:32
63 Ibarra, Kalea 9 Poly (Riverside) 20:33
64 Miranda, Tayler 10 Knight 20:36
65 Sanchez, Julissa 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 20:37
66 Cabrera, Rosalba 11 California 20:37
67 Reed, Megan 12 Poly (Riverside) 20:38
68 Loces, Andrea 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 20:38
69 Guajardo, Yaneli 10 Alhambra 20:39
70 Ramirez, Stephanie 12 Godinez 20:42
71 Nelson, Makenna 12 Santiago (Corona) 20:44
72 Tucker, Zoe 10 Santa Monica 20:44
73 Perez, Janelle 12 Channel Islands 20:45
74 Celis, Arlene 10 Valley View 20:46
75 Perez, Angelina 11 Valley View 20:48
76 Colby, Tatum 10 Santa Monica 20:55
77 Romero, Jennifer 12 El Toro 20:56
78 Pineda, Rosalinda 11 Godinez 20:59
79 Monteon, Alessandra 11 Quartz Hill 21:04
80 Allen, Amber 12 Roosevelt 21:10
81 Luu, Kelly 9 Alhambra 21:12
82 Murrietta, Sharon 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 21:12
83 Rubalcava, Lorena 11 Valley View 21:14
84 Diaz, Ana 12 Godinez 21:15
85 Guajardo, Anhhayte 12 Alhambra 21:21
86 Farfan, Monica 12 Channel Islands 21:23
87 Campbell, Christina 12 Valley View 21:23
88 Brito, Isabelle 11 Godinez 21:24
89 Chable, Abbi 11 Knight 21:27
90 Vazquez, Anahi 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 21:29
91 Van Wonterghem, Adrie 11 El Toro 21:32
92 Uriostegui, Ashley 9 California 21:37
93 Martinez, Jessi 12 Knight 21:40
94 Reyes, Jacqueline 9 Channel Islands 21:42
95 Tapia, Jessica 11 Channel Islands 21:47
96 Zavala, Dasani 9 Alhambra 21:49
97 Armenta, Maria 11 Channel Islands 21:50
98 Ramirez, Nicolette 10 California 21:52
99 Ramirez, Gaby 12 Channel Islands 21:53
100 Dinco, Savannah 9 Roosevelt 21:57
101 Beck, Krista 12 Quartz Hill 22:00
102 Cardenas, Verenice 11 Palmdale 22:12
103 Flores, Aurora 11 Channel Islands 22:16
104 Jeffery, Tatum 10 Knight 22:20
105 Duran, Rio 11 Knight 22:29
106 Lopez, Jessica 11 Knight 22:33
107 Magana, Alize 10 California 22:37
108 Perez, Celeste 10 Valley View 22:40
109 Reyes, Tabitha 10 Godinez 22:42
110 Barbosa, Brenda 9 Knight 23:05
111 Lara, Hazel 9 Palmdale 23:08
112 Fehribach, Brittney 12 Palmdale 23:10
113 Elias, Natalie 12 Valley View 23:15
114 Padilla, Brianna 9 California 23:16
115 Rodriguez, Sabrina 12 Valley View 23:44
116 LaBrie, Shirley 12 Palmdale 23:50
117 Jimenez, Brianda 9 Palmdale 24:16
118 Poon, Elise 10 Alhambra 24:31
119 Huang, Kelly 10 Alhambra 24:49
120 Orellana, Ashley 12 Palmdale 25:12
121 PRADO, VIVYANA 11 Alhambra 25:44
122 Rivera, Jennifer 11 Palmdale 26:24
Individual Race Results - Race 28 3:31 pm Div. 4 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Webb, Caleb 12 Big Bear 14:51
2 Burkhardt, Andrew 11 JSerra 15:03
3 Lay, Austin 12 Morro Bay 15:42
4 Zuziak, Cameron 12 Laguna Beach 15:45
5 Mariconda, Anthony 12 JSerra 15:46
6 Tull, Daniel 12 Atascadero 15:47
7 Herrera, Kevin 12 Covina 15:48
8 Schultz, Christian 11 Burroughs/Rid. 16:04
9 Centeno, Joey 12 Covina 16:15
10 Hernandez, Nicholas 12 Covina 16:17
11 Mosher, Jack 11 JSerra 16:24
12 Chamberlain, Matthew 12 JSerra 16:26
13 Rochelle, Trenton 12 Big Bear 16:26
14 Ruegg, Kristian 11 Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:36
15 Salazar, Daniel 11 Covina 16:38
16 Lagerstrom, Brennan 11 Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:40
17 Hernandez, Daniel 12 Covina 16:42
18 Pineda, Jose 9 Covina 16:43
19 Fleishman, Tegan 10 Atascadero 16:47
20 Oliva-Valle, Azgad 12 Edgewood 16:52
21 Erb, Austin 9 Atascadero 16:52
22 Meyer, Landis 12 Nordhoff 16:52
23 Pitz, Mason 11 Laguna Beach 16:55
24 Barton, Grant 12 Laguna Beach 16:56
25 Lopez, Angel 12 Covina 16:56
26 Boche, Joseph 10 Atascadero 16:57
27 Abusaid, Nico 10 JSerra 16:58
28 Figaredo, Will 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:59
29 Balderas, Elijah 12 Nordhoff 17:00
30 Wright, Enzo 11 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:02
31 Corrigan, Liam 12 Laguna Beach 17:03
32 DeJesus, Felipe 11 Atascadero 17:05
33 Esperanza, Cesar 11 Nordhoff 17:06
34 Robinson, Samuel 12 Twentynine Palms 17:07
35 Dugard, Liam 12 JSerra 17:08
36 Briggs, Ethan 10 JSerra 17:09
37 Ramos, Mauricio 10 Big Bear 17:09
38 Butler, Drake 11 Laguna Beach 17:18
39 Lewis, Nicholas 12 Nordhoff 17:18
40 Meyer, Christian 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:21
41 Jacobsen, Jason 12 Big Bear 17:21
42 Armstrong, Ryan 9 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:22
43 Fleishman, Kylen 12 Atascadero 17:24
44 Tovar, Alex 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:25
45 Diaz, Dvlin 10 Barstow 17:31
46 atilano, arturo 12 Big Bear 17:36
47 Toste, Damon 11 Atascadero 17:45
48 Mendez, Brandon 12 Big Bear 17:50
49 Flores, Alfred 10 Edgewood 17:52
50 Diaz, Haydn 10 Barstow 17:53
51 Ramirez, Aaron 11 Edgewood 17:57
52 Demartes, Mael 12 Big Bear 18:02
53 Pace, JJ 10 University Prep 18:09
54 Singh, Kamaljot 12 Twentynine Palms 18:11
55 Andrews, Tim 11 Laguna Beach 18:15
56 Mangos, Jake 10 Laguna Beach 18:19
57 Carlos, Nathan 9 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 18:20
58 Otero, Jonathan 12 Edgewood 18:21
59 Tolmach, Henry 12 Nordhoff 18:22
60 Moon, Garrett 11 Barstow 18:24
61 Uyematsu, Daniel 9 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 18:31
62 Mora, Brandon 10 Barstow 18:35
63 Hau, Kevin 12 Edgewood 18:41
64 Smith, River 11 Twentynine Palms 18:49
65 Esperanza, Angel 10 Nordhoff 18:52
66 Castro, Ryan 12 Barstow 18:57
67 Salgado, Synai 12 Twentynine Palms 19:21
68 Torres, JoseRicardo 9 Nordhoff 19:26
69 Rodriguez, Leo 10 University Prep 19:29
70 Garcia, James 12 Edgewood 19:31
71 Schrepfer, Garrett 11 Twentynine Palms 19:38
72 Bello, Kevin 12 Edgewood 19:55
73 Para, Jacob 9 University Prep 19:59
74 Williams, Khai 10 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 20:07
75 Garcia, Alex 12 Barstow 20:11
76 Walton, Spencer 10 Twentynine Palms 20:21
77 Mitchell, Hunter 10 University Prep 20:26
78 Gomez, Primo 10 University Prep 20:31
79 Hinojosa, Carlos 10 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 20:34
80 Carrera, David 11 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 20:40
81 Rondeau, Ronald 12 Twentynine Palms 20:55
82 Dampf, Patrick 9 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 21:02
83 Harps, Erick 12 University Prep 21:57
Individual Race Results - Race 29 3:45 pm Div. 1 Varsity Women Heat 3 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Fernandez, Candela 11 Burbank 17:33
2 Grimes, Kailie 11 Beaumont 17:43
3 Herrmann, Sabrina 12 Trabuco Hills 18:04
4 Gallardo, Jessica 11 Walnut 18:10
5 Durgy, Cassie 11 Huntington Beach 18:11
6 Staton, Grace 9 Chino Hills 18:12
7 Mason, Mackenna 10 Yucaipa 18:19
8 Mangal, Sweena 12 Trabuco Hills 18:41
9 Jackson, Justine 12 Yucaipa 18:46
10 Garro, Alexandra 11 Trabuco Hills 18:47
11 Gee, Sarah 9 Yucaipa 18:49
12 Regalado, Natalie 9 Trabuco Hills 18:50
13 Sanchez, Emily 12 King, M.L. 18:51
14 Schmitz, Chloe 11 Trabuco Hills 18:51
15 Bochard, Kira 10 Burbank 18:52
16 Vollhardt, Sydney 12 Yucaipa 18:53
17 Eberwein, Shelby 12 Yucaipa 18:54
18 Margolis, Bailee 12 Trabuco Hills 18:55
19 Kerr, Chandler 12 Chaparral 18:56
20 Waller, Kaili 12 Chaparral 18:56
21 Haring, Alyssa 11 King, M.L. 18:56
22 Soto, Alison 10 Beaumont 18:59
23 Adams, Caroline 11 Burbank 19:00
24 Cross, Emily 11 Trabuco Hills 19:06
25 Garcia-Swantek, Ariann 12 Yucaipa 19:08
26 Gomez, Trinity 10 Warren 19:09
27 Colindres, Alma 11 El Rancho 19:12
28 Waller, Kamryn 10 Chaparral 19:14
29 Morales, Esmeralda 10 El Rancho 19:15
30 Tabares, Samantha 11 Warren 19:17
31 Pluma, Marissa 12 Warren 19:21
32 Betart, Anahi 12 Walnut 19:22
33 Vasquez, Lisa 12 Warren 19:30
34 Davis, Kenadi 12 Yucaipa 19:34
35 Hernandez, Janeane 11 Warren 19:36
36 Hurtado, Gwendolyn 11 Warren 19:39
37 Allen, Alyssa 12 Cypress 19:45
38 DeLeon, Sofia 9 Chaparral 19:46
39 Green, Kendalyn 11 Chaparral 19:47
40 Pendleton, Rebekah 10 King, M.L. 19:51
41 Gorostieta, Montse 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 19:52
42 Hernandez, Sarah 11 Lakewood 19:53
43 Eligio, Heidi 10 Burroughs/Burbank 19:55
44 Padilla, Sabrina 11 Montebello 19:55
45 Carvalho, Erin 11 Chino Hills 19:56
46 Gutierrez, Melissa 12 El Rancho 19:56
47 Virtue, Emily 9 Burroughs/Burbank 19:56
48 Hammar, Kathryn 10 King, M.L. 19:57
49 Nichols, Abigail 11 Beaumont 19:58
50 Encinas, Sadie 12 Warren 19:59
51 Ramos, Joelle 9 King, M.L. 20:00
52 Collins, Gabby 10 Burbank 20:09
53 Meyer, Kennedy 10 Wilson (Long Beach) 20:11
54 Monroy, Valerie 12 Burroughs/Burbank 20:12
55 Kerr, Rylee 9 Chaparral 20:13
56 Helgeson, Bridget 12 Chino Hills 20:14
57 Ferguson, Jessica 11 King, M.L. 20:15
58 Reyes, Cortney 9 Chino Hills 20:16
59 Christensen, Savannah 12 Lakewood 20:20
60 Cesena, Aunica 11 Wilson (Long Beach) 20:21
61 Stapelfeldt, Molly 10 Burroughs/Burbank 20:22
62 Hatun, Alexia 11 Burbank 20:23
63 Del Bello, Sabrina 9 Wilson (Long Beach) 20:23
64 Smith, Skye 9 King, M.L. 20:24
65 Sasser, Zevida 9 Beaumont 20:25
66 Rogers, Cassidy 11 Chino Hills 20:27
67 Evora, Arlette 12 Chaparral 20:31
68 Sunagawa, Rachele 9 Chino Hills 20:37
69 hernandez, hazel 12 Anaheim 20:38
70 Wong, Carol 12 Walnut 20:39
71 Vasquez, Heaven 10 El Rancho 20:41
72 Boyd, Sierra 9 Lakewood 20:43
73 Butterfeild, Jade 11 Cypress 20:54
74 Grajeda, Ashley 11 El Rancho 20:55
75 Dimaano, Elyssa 11 Burbank 20:59
76 Galvan, Karina 10 Walnut 21:02
77 Briseno, Kristen 12 Heritage 21:05
78 Meija, Ulissa 10 Beaumont 21:09
79 Lopez, Erika 10 Walnut 21:10
80 Vigeland, Spenser 10 Wilson (Long Beach) 21:13
81 Coronel, Adrienne 11 Burbank 21:13
82 Arzate, Jackie 12 Lakewood 21:14
83 Lee, Bridget 12 Cypress 21:16
84 Razo, Alexa 10 Santa Ana 21:17
85 Babinski, Kimi 9 Lakewood 21:20
86 Anaya, Andrea 11 Santa Ana 21:23
87 Varela, Karina 12 Cypress 21:26
88 Marroquin, Valeria 9 Cypress 21:34
89 Aguirre, Lupita 9 Santa Ana 21:35
90 Nguyen, Melanie 9 Lakewood 21:36
91 Nava, Jackie 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 21:37
92 Dybicz, Raelyn 12 Beaumont 21:44
93 Meneses, Ashley 12 Rialto 21:45
94 Fraga, Samantha 10 Wilson (Long Beach) 21:46
95 Osorio, Ruby 11 Santa Ana 21:52
96 Quintero, Litzy 9 Santa Ana 22:03
97 Ozaki, Riko 9 Chino Hills 22:11
98 Estrada, Grecia 11 Montebello 22:19
99 Fernandez, Giselle 10 Lakewood 22:28
100 Garcia, Andrea 10 Beaumont 22:30
101 Monterubio, Adriana 11 Montebello 22:31
102 Aguirre, Melissa 9 Anaheim 22:34
103 Mendez, Daisy 12 Rialto 22:35
104 Pluma, Arlenia 11 Anaheim 22:40
105 Harrison, Bailey 12 Burroughs/Burbank 22:41
106 Perdomo, Elizabeth 12 Anaheim 22:43
107 Osorio, Esmeralda 11 Santa Ana 22:46
108 Arenas, Nathalie 9 Santa Ana 22:53
109 Flores, Melegin 11 Montebello 22:56
110 Jimenez, Desiree 12 Cypress 23:02
111 Lopez, Katherine 12 Rialto 23:13
112 Hooshivar, Lili 12 Burroughs/Burbank 23:16
113 Penaloza, Maribel 9 Anaheim 23:22
114 Delgadillo, Katherine 12 Montebello 23:26
115 Luna, Natalie 12 Rialto 23:35
116 Luis, Carla 11 Montebello 23:38
117 Diaz, Pamela 10 Montebello 24:22
118 Alcala, Raquel 10 Anaheim 24:23
119 Zavala, Marie 11 El Rancho 24:39
120 Vergara, Alexis 11 El Rancho 24:52
121 Vidaurri, Olga 10 Rialto 24:57
122 Villegas, Rebecca 12 Rialto 25:05
123 Yen, Vivian 12 Walnut 25:15
124 Vidaurri, Julie 12 Rialto 26:03
125 Silva, Cynthia 9 Anaheim 28:50
Individual Race Results - Race 30 4:01 pm Div. 4 Varsity Men Heat 3 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Magana, Anuare 12 Costa Mesa 15:42
2 Gonzales, Michael 12 Don Bosco 15:48
3 Miller, Jacob 11 Lutheran (Orange) 15:51
4 FERNANDEZ, MANUEL 11 Bassett 15:53
5 Tamayo, Saul 12 Yucca Valley 15:55
6 Bojorquez, Moses 11 Foothill Technology 16:03
7 Caballero, Michael 11 Cathedral 16:09
8 Ashford, Romare 11 Cathedral 16:10
9 Stovitz, Jack 11 Harvard/Westlake 16:11
10 LeForce, Khaleel 11 Yucca Valley 16:15
11 Weissenbach, Ben 12 Harvard/Westlake 16:19
12 Arnold, Tyler 12 Crean Lutheran 16:21
13 Kent, Mason 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:24
14 Rodriguez, Jared 10 Foothill Technology 16:27
15 Skarr, Jacob 10 Cathedral 16:28
16 Cantu, Alexander 9 Cathedral 16:28
17 Kampa, Luke 11 Lutheran (Orange) 16:31
18 Del Toro, Robert 11 Azusa 16:32
19 Snyder, Tomas 12 Foothill Technology 16:33
20 Roskin, Henry 11 Harvard/Westlake 16:39
21 Whitney, John 12 Crean Lutheran 16:43
22 Andrew, Jeremiah 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:44
23 Judge, John 12 San Marino 16:44
24 Contreras, Ismael 11 Azusa 16:49
25 McNulty, Kevin 9 Lutheran (Orange) 16:51
26 Perez, Anthony 9 Cathedral 16:52
27 Erazo, Francisco 12 Fillmore 16:54
28 Mowery, Lucas 9 Lutheran (Orange) 16:56
29 Gomez, Allan 12 Cathedral 16:57
30 Pino, Cole 10 Crean Lutheran 16:59
31 Sweeney, Nicholas 10 Harvard/Westlake 17:03
32 Baza, Rudy 12 Azusa 17:06
33 Quinn, Sean 9 Harvard/Westlake 17:08
34 Bravo, David 10 Cathedral 17:08
35 Aguilar, Alan 12 Azusa 17:10
36 Perry, Charlie 11 San Marino 17:17
37 Liu, Tomas 12 San Marino 17:19
38 Rodriguez, Jose 11 Fillmore 17:20
39 Hernandez, John 12 Costa Mesa 17:25
40 Marcoux, John 10 Foothill Technology 17:25
41 Dominguez, Ismael 11 Fillmore 17:26
42 Reed, Diego 10 Azusa 17:28
43 RAMIREZ, DINO 9 Bassett 17:33
44 Ehlers, Jeffrey 11 Harvard/Westlake 17:34
45 Friedman, Josh 11 Harvard/Westlake 17:35
46 Campbell, Chris 11 Crean Lutheran 17:36
47 Bufford, Jonah 10 Foothill Technology 17:37
48 Hachac, Elliot 10 Costa Mesa 17:39
49 Lew, Eric 10 San Marino 17:40
50 Balaji, Girish 12 San Marino 17:41
51 Anthony, Sean 12 Foothill Technology 17:42
52 Wrigley, Dakota 12 Yucca Valley 17:47
53 Neville, Andrew 11 Foothill Technology 17:50
54 Martinez, Juan 10 Fillmore 17:50
55 Adams, Matt 12 Crean Lutheran 17:55
56 Sanchez, Michael 9 Fillmore 17:56
57 Baker, Jayson 12 Costa Mesa 17:58
58 Hurtado, Jorge 12 Fillmore 18:03
59 DE LA TORRE, CHRISTOPH 9 Bassett 18:04
60 MEXICANO, DAVID 10 Bassett 18:07
61 DORADO, HECTOR 11 Bassett 18:09
62 Vega, German 9 Azusa 18:15
63 Brower, Matt 10 Excelsior Ed. Center 18:19
64 Pena, Joseph 10 Costa Mesa 18:24
65 Jue, Cavanaugh 11 San Marino 18:27
66 Gutierrez, Enrique 9 Fillmore 18:30
67 Wright, Brad 11 Excelsior Ed. Center 18:31
68 Hawken, Alec 9 Excelsior Ed. Center 18:33
69 MacLean, Brian 12 Costa Mesa 18:34
70 Chavez, Sebastian 10 Costa Mesa 18:49
71 Hays, David 12 Crean Lutheran 18:50
72 LIRA MARTINEZ, RICARDO 9 Bassett 18:59
73 Razo, Josue 12 Ganesha 19:00
74 Lopez, Cruz 9 Excelsior Ed. Center 19:00
75 Lai, Alexander 11 San Marino 19:11
76 Wemyss, David 11 Excelsior Ed. Center 19:21
77 Duran, Jose 12 Yucca Valley 19:27
78 Masumoto, Jonah 11 Crean Lutheran 19:28
79 Smith, Tanner 12 Excelsior Ed. Center 19:31
80 Vuong, Steven 10 Bassett 19:38
81 Martinez, Erik 12 Azusa 20:21
82 Nolen, Kaleb 10 Excelsior Ed. Center 20:26
83 Sillas, Juan 12 Yucca Valley 20:27
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·944872 views
|